@Anubasn24299956@reality_scoop_ What is ur problem dude
Uske liye hate invite kar rahe ho elvish fan banke because you're clearly not the fan of elvish just pretending to be one.
I just want to say one thing to those people who is hating on Akanksha name-calling her,
Guys, can you please hype Elvish up without badmouthing the other person? Iโve seen so many tweets already hating on her, she literally hasn't done anything.
#akankshachoudhary#elvishyadav
@GlamWorldTalks I'm not seeing any support infact rubina fans and audience are literally doing negative tweets and jahan dekho wahan us bichari ki ab tak to trolling ho rahi hai for no reason abhi start bhi nahi hua hai bro
#biggboss20
@bekhayalime They are living their life happily and you are here spreading lies and hating on deepika is your daily job
And PR couples aur unke fans PR ki baat na hi kare to achha hai
We all know about Alia and her dirty PR Tactics
@sheisrarest Babe understand one thing she is not playing "womencard" or saying that line to gain sympathy
Yes she is starting fresh but that doesn't remove her past right? Understand her POV also.
and talking about promo come on everyone knows how biggboss works.
@NoirDecoded Bro please it's a request don't drag Akanksha in your mess.
She has nothing to do with elvish tejaswi contro infact she respects elvish so please ๐๐๐ป
@iahaanx Did you really say that shraddha is yet to match 1% of what what aneet is ?
Joke is on you๐คฃโบ๏ธ
These saiyaara fans are really delusional bro tf aashiqui 2 is still the emotion and your saiyaara is driven by heavy PR ๐โ๐ป though I like saiyaara but the fans oh god unbearable ๐๐ฎโ๐จ
LOL in march when there were chances of clashing,
the same people abused and trolled Aditya dhar,mocked Ranveer Singh,
now using him only to divert the fact that toxic failed๐๐ญ
The fact is that dhurandhar will always remain ICONIC ๐ฅ
#toxic#toxicmovie#adityadhar#dhurandhar