bIut with you,I feel my life only begin.m guess i have told this time and time again.
yy life without you is the darkest pit.
iou are enough even if you don't see it.
will never judge you,because you are you.
Real talk. Kita selalu cakap nak hidup lebih tenang. Tapi selagi kos hidup naik, gaji masuk terus habis, rumah makin mahal… macam mana nak tenang? barang yang makin mahal tu yang buat kita susah nak berjimat?
It shouldn't bug me, but it does, and I don't exactly know what to do with it. I’m not making it into a home gym because half of the garage is already set up for that, and I don't need a guest room since I don't plan on having overnight guests.
SIo, for a little over a year, I’ve had this friend. Or, at least, I used to call her a friend. Lately, I think a more accurate word might be commitment. For context, she’s an online friend. think it’s time to let go of this friendship.
waithout asking what they brought for me.cnd placing them into someone else’s hands
Tutting the most beautiful things I have grown,
Mo keep reaching into my own garden,
eaybe I was born to give flowers.
Iven when I am nowhere inside it.
want life to be gentle with you
GLue pernah nyamar jadi cewek cantik di Fb dan pacarin crush gue, yangmana dia benci bgt dengan diri gue yg asli di kehidupan nyata kerjaannya hina fisik gue karena gue gemuk pdhl gue cantik (kata org2) 🤭🤣
Gue ngaku kuliah di UPH, diaPet me first deh
ernah secegil apa kalian?
TIhank you for the ask! I love you 🫶🏻 hate trying to guess at what another cultures clothing is called, and don't want to come across uneducated in descriptions, so I go on massive hunts to find what I'm looking for. It... doesn't always pan out.