hello does anyone ada jual battery holder tak? 🥹 i baru check mine dah karat sebab lupa keluarkan battery 😭 now i buntu gila takboleh hidupkan lightstick last min!! dah la concert day1 😩
REMARK-ET FREEBIES #TDS4INKL ˚⋆˚𝜗𝜚˚⋆
—by @copeapiya ⋆˚✿˖°
THE FIRSTFRUIT CHIPBAG 🍏
📍Axiata Arena
🗓️ 13 & 14 Dec
⏰ TBA
How to claim ;
—.𐙚 ̊ Like and rt this post
—.𐙚 ̊ Say Hi!!
—.𐙚 ̊ Claim your freebies!!
╰┈➤ Open for trades 🤍
𐙚 ̊>⩊< see you czennies 💚
˙⋆Freebies Tds4 in Kuala Lumpur!ˎˊ˗
By @syrhnk0
ᯓ★ 13 Dec 2025
ᯓ★ limited quantity
ᯓ★ open for trade (fcfs)
ᯓ★ location tba
ᯓ★ help like & rt🫶
How to redeem?
⭑spot me on d-day and just say hi👋
#TDS4INKL#TDS4inMY
The Dream Show 4 in Kuala Lumpur Freebie💚
I will be giving away Haechan, Chenle & Jisung keychains for day 1 and 2🥹 Each keychain will be a different picture & I'm open for trades as well so don't hesitate to dm!
#TDS4inMY#TDS4inKL#TheDreamShow4inKL#TheDreamShow4inMY
⋆˚ The Dream Show 4 in KL⋆˚
ੈ✩ ₊˚freebies by @liontixn ⋆˚
📍 Axiata Arena ⊹˚
🗓 14 Dec 2025 ⊹˚
🕑 TBA
How to claim 🪄
⤷Like, rt & show this twt ⋆˚
⤷Open trade (limited) ⋆˚
see you czennies ♡
#TDS4inKL#TDS4inMY#THEDREAMSHOW4_in_KUALALUMPUR
SCAMMER ALERT‼️‼️
PLEASE RETWEET. AWAL2 MCM OKAY. Tapi lepas dah bayar dia minta lagi rm300 for services fee. Dia tk bagitau awal2 harga tu exclude fees. Help me report this acc😔😭 Nak jumpa Zb1 je 😭😭😭 tak expect kena scam
#ZB1inKL#ZerobaseoneinKl#PasarZb1
[giveaway] ✧ NCT DREAM LIGHTSTICK: VER 2
✧ must follow @cake_jpeg & rt this tweet
✧ must follow giveaway rules: 2nd picture
✧ for MY nctzens only
━ 1 winner & will be announced on 30th September 2025 ♡
#TDS4inKL
Bantuan kemanusiaan dan keperluan asas telah tiba di Palestine. Kami amat berterima kasih kepada pihak MAPIM kerana menjayakan misi ini, dan juga kepada anda, Malaysia. We did this together. Sokongan anda membolehkan kami membantu mereka yang paling memerlukannya. 🇲🇾🇵🇸 #FreePalestine
jaemin is love personified he is just so full of love, he has so much love to give and never fails to makes people feel loved... i hope he knows he deserves all the loves and he is LOVED :(
jeno is really so precious ☹️ he didn’t want to tell us about bongshik passing because we would be sad…we probably wouldn’t have known of the news if he hadn’t taken pics of his cats and us asking where bongshik is..😭😭😭