Hum mard hain, Jaskirat. Paida hone se maut tak humara kartavya hi hai ladna.
Apne maqsad ke liye. Apne sapno ke liye. Apne haq ke liye.
Apno ke liye.
Ye hamara dharam hai.
Aur iske liye hame koi Shaabaashi ya Medal nahi milta.
Called for a simple issue. 7+ executives served LIES. One arrogant executive hung up on me TWICE. Emailed complaint twice. Got copy-paste replies asking for the same details. Demanded a senior call 3 times. ZERO calls received, no accountability
@reliancejio@JioCare Resolve ASAP
@alpha_defense Ye bsdivale Cylinder Sasta nahi hone denge ๐คฌ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Orange man doing everything to Please Yahood spys so that they don't leak out his "Einstein" Videos.
@idrwalerts Chinese Hardwork & Vision along with Russian mistake.
Learnt from Russian hardware to make products better than them at a Rapid Pace.
Uzbeks ordered J10 in 2025 & got deliverys next year. Credit where it's due.
While we are still waiting 4 approvals to integrate Astra on M2K.
@FrontalForce They've already inflicted damage with PL-15 : J-10 combo.
India should pressure China diplomatically over arming Pak with advanced weapons, seemingly as a testing ground.
J10 interest from Bangladesh & Uzbekistan proves it. Not to forget how SH-15 caused civilian loss in May25.
@KnightsVibe His Plan? : Retire After 2021 IPL
GOD's Plan : MVP For KKR in 2024 and MVP for LAKR in 2026, helping both teams Lifting the Trophy๐
๐
@OsintTV@vantortech Even flash floods satellite images are presented to us, but one shameless Air force still hasn't presented any authentic satellite images, one and a half year it suffered humiliating defeat.
@alpha_defense The airforce that we have on Internet/X, is 10x stronger than we have on ground.
I hope that some day the one on Internet gets transformed into the one we have in reality, which not only contains Fighters, but AEWACS, Tankers & Dedicated Escort jammers etc.
@alpha_defense J-10 wasn't battle-tested & was brought on promise by PAF. We saw what it did on 7th May. Same with JF-17. Saying we need Rafale, but not Tejas Mk2, is BS. With Tejas, we'll have control over its weapons & architecture. Dassault refused Indian weapons on M2K, let alone Rafale.
@DesiEsco7 Mr Mundhe's first question to Arnab Goswami should be about his whatsapp chat leaks after the Pulwama attack of 2019, where he allegedly wrote "We won it like crazy" in one of his chats.
The desire to prove something to others requires that these 'others' actually care, which they don't.
Your are the only one invested in what becomes of you.
@iamswapnilvats If managed well, he has a bright prospect. LSG will try to get him in the auction since teams prefer global contracts.
Credit goes to Goenka family as well. Lately along with MI, Supergiants family has also been doing tremendous job of finding Talent.
@KkrKaravan That would be approx INR 4 CR, We got him for INR 2 CR. If he doesn't get released in the mega auction, I think his price should go till INR 5 to 6 CR, still a good buy, wouldn't neglect Watson's role in Bringing him into KKR ๐๐ป๐
@awaisash15 Stop fooling yourself by watching Samaa & Geo news.
They ain't real images or videos, debunked many a times. Neither any proof is provided by your officials till now.
Below Link is what you call proof bache. 2+ hours of Mayhem. Enjoy with popcorn ๐ฟ
https://t.co/2URm5mB8z5