https://t.co/atoEHHwv3H
TAYNEWSAN FNV FANSIGN
#GMMTVFANIVAL2026xTayNew
🐻❄️ But time is over, baby.
💦 ao… okay then no sign :( but san wants papa and phorphor’s sign to put on my headboard
🐻❄️ Headboard, baby?
🐳 How many years you’ve been following Phorphor?
💦 uh, since san was born so it’s been a year- three years~
🐳 3 years.
💦 yes, three years old forever~
🐳 How’s work recently, baby? Is it tough?
💦 ui, not tough~ san loves it~ san is having fun~
🐳 Not out of energy, right?
💦 san not out of energy~
🐳 Who is it, then? That out of energy?
💦 dunnooo >< not papa and phorphor as well~ energy boost boost ⚡️
🐻❄️ I love my job~
🐳 Oonyai for next queue is already here. Please take a seat.
💦 [stands up] oh! please take a seat~ [talks with imaginary oonyai]
🐳 55555
🐻❄️ But you have to sit over here next, baby.
🐳 Thank you for playing along with Papa 🤣
🐻❄️ You have to sit over here.
💦 i see, next turn.
🐻❄️ Yes, so Oonyai can sit over there.
🐳 Give a pen for this person (the imaginary fan)
🐳 [realizes that it sounds creepy and tries to wash it away]
🐻❄️ San~
💦 jaa phorphpor?
🐻❄️ I barely meet you lately, baby🥺
💦 yeshhh🥹 but we will meet every day later~
🐻❄️ Ith dat shoo? No, I mean when Papa and Phorphor back home, you’re already asleep. Also in the morning, Papa and Phorphor have to go to work already.
🐳 Papa and Phorphor have ADAAP filming tomorrow. If you come, do you think it’s gonna be A Bear and A Plane?
💦 so papa has to wake up at 5 in the morning tomorrow, to arrive in the set
🐳 Yes. Arrive where, baby?
💦 i mean papa has to wake- to arrive in the set at five, right?
🐳 Yes, baby. Papa even has to do the tattoo in the morning.
💦 ui~ then let’s take a picture with oonyai and jeje
04.27
"Surah Maryam"
Wahai sang membolak balikkan hati, kuatkan aku diatas takdir yang sedang engkau titipkan padaku, terlihat sulit tapi aku percaya ada hal indah yang sedang kau siapkan untukku, karena aku tau dengan izin kun fayakunmu, semua pasti terwujud 🤍
@hansf0li0 Bisaaa bisaa sama akuuu, aku alumni taiwan dan udah 3 tahun lebih jadi mandarin interpreter~ kalau misalkan berminat bisa langsung dm aku ajaa kak.. Ini PL nyaa mwehehehe
Found this clip of #TayNew .. where New was signaling the reporters to not ask tay about his grandma a lot as he may cry about it 🥺😭..Then when Tay turned around the 2nd time towards him, New said, "He’s going to cry" since it had only been only few months of his grandma passing away... (The way he looked at tay from 0:16 to 0:20 😭 with so much care in his eyes)