🚨 WL SPOT GIVEAWAY 🚨
Tell your friends about Champions: Ascension, or this Sadaari will haunt your dreams. OK, not really -- but 5 WL spots are on the line!
To Enter:
- RT, LIKE, Follow, Tag 5 Friends
- Join: https://t.co/aVnjFSqh6N
#WLGiveaway#NFTGiveaway#NFTGame#NFT
1/3
Ready for the Genesis Mint for Fancy Birds?
Here is all you need to know about the last of the whitelist spots before Minting begins on Feb. 10th:
⬇️
https://t.co/cWgBN3ZN6o
@DamonAlbarn I was such a big fan of yours until I saw this. I write ALL of my own songs. Your hot take is completely false and SO damaging. You don’t have to like my songs but it’s really fucked up to try and discredit my writing. WOW.
@WatsonsPH hey, my friend bought me the St. Ives Apricot Scrub. Unfortunately, I can't use it since I have sensitive skin and I have bad reaction na sa product b4. Can I exchange it with a diff type? I still have the receipt. Thaankss
Hey Ginny & Georgia, 2010 called and it wants its lazy, deeply sexist joke back. How about we stop degrading hard working women by defining this horse shit as FuNnY. Also, @netflix after Miss Americana this outfit doesn’t look cute on you 💔 Happy Women’s History Month I guess
*sandro at sancho nangharana sa borromeo residence*
iñigo: tapos na ang pasko makakauwi na kayo, wala rin kaming yelo.
sandro: tito, im here po to ask for your permission to court lily.
iñigo: cha! yung anak mo magpapakasal na! cha!
cha: ang oa. pasok kayo.
iñigo: *natulala*