@airtelindia My Wi-Fi is not working, and the customer support experience has been extremely frustrating. I have been trying to upgrade my plan, but there has been no response from Airtel despite repeated follow-ups.
Poor service, poor customer support, and no resolution.
Travelling in Train No. 09626 Ajmer Special (PNR: 8541509653). Train running late by 2+ hours. Despite having fewer stoppages than Gujarat Express, our train was still made to follow it! Very poor planning and management by Western Railway. Extremely dissatisfied.@WesternRly
अगर आपको लगता है BJP केजरीवाल को झूठ फँसा रही है तो राहुल/सोनिया गाँधी की कांग्रेस के बड़े नेताओं को सुनिये जो केजरीवाल के साथ गठबन्धन बना कर चुनाव लड़ रहे हैं …अपने मित्र केजरीवाल के बारे में कितने उत्तम विचार हैं कांग्रेस नेताओं के
BIG NEWS 🚨 EAM S Jaishankar said that Sardar Patel had warned PM Nehru against China.
"In the 1950s we spoiled our relationship with America because we were arguing on behalf of China" ⚡
"Nehru was against America, so everybody was against America. Nehru said China is a great friend, everybody said China is a great friend. Even today you have a concept called Chindia. It was very much a Nehruvian ideological bubble" - EAM said ⚡
Train no 22956 in general coach after H1 coach some one vomited In coach we are requested to please send any cleaning staff Mst No X62MDHC018 mob no 7600719399 @PMOIndia@RailwaySeva@RPF_INDIA@drmbct
Till we are not getting any sufficient answer or reason from concerned authorities. pls share what action taken against the man who offences chain pulling.@RailMinIndia@RailwaySeva@RPF_INDIA
@vs2joshi Your complaint has been registered on RailMadad and complaint no. has been sent through SMS on your mobile no. You may track your complaint via this link https://t.co/VJm7J53VIu RPF India
Train no 22956 from vapi two time chain pulling done in some coach no one taking any action even guard ,& Rpf escort staff my Mst pass no B0K0DG949H mob no 9898885451 @drmbct@rpfwr1@PMOIndia@AshwiniVaishnaw
"संयोग से, अब से कुछ दिन बाद, एक जुलाई को chartered accountants day है | मैं, देश के सभी CAs को अग्रिम बधाई देता हूँ |"
- पीएम @narendramodi.
#MannKiBaat
सुनो गौर से दुनिया वालों 📢
Never underestimate the “Power of Indian Retail Investors”
हमारे रिटेल निवेशकों की ताकत पूरी दुनिया देखेगी💪🏻
याद रखना- आने वाले 20 साल हमारे ही हैं✈️
20 साल बाद फिर मिलेंगे- आप, मैं और निफ्टी🤝
ये वीडियो देख कर जोश और Confidence ना आए तो बताना 😃
Dear @PMOIndia ji @AmitShah ji
Hope it is enough for you to give you courage for what happened today in #Birbhummassacre and also you can take action in WB