1st clip i think when theyre still in Pattaya, they dont know about each others background which is why the situation seems light and pheem isnt being bitchy.
2nd clip is when pheem and pan meet first time at Paradise? The realization from pheem that pan is a “worker”? 🤔🤔
DONASI FOOD SHARE FOR PLS LOVE IS OPEN!✨🧋🥪
Haloo semuaa, mau kabarin kalo kita lagi open donasi untuk support series barunya lena yang paling kita tunggu “PLS LOVE” dan rencananya kita bakal adain food sharing (berbagi makanan & minuman) gratis di area sekitar Bangkok. nantinya kita bakal tempelin stiker, dan pasang xbanner untuk bantu promosi series pls love biar makin banyak yang tau series terbaru lena. jadi buat yang mau ikut support bisa langsung dm kita atau scan qr ini ya!!
🗓️ Deadline: 30 September 2026
🔗 Konfirmasi: dm
Berapa pun donasimu akan sangat membantu,
retweet & share really appreciated💖
Eng:
Helloo everyone! We’re excited to announce that we’re now opening donations to support Lena’s upcoming series that we’ve all been waiting for, “PLS LOVE”! 🥹🤍
As part of our support project, we’re planning to hold a free food & drink sharing around Bangkok. We’ll also be putting up stickers and an Xbanner to help promote PLS LOVE and introduce Lena’s new series to more people!🦋
If you’d like to be part of this project, you can DM us or scan the QR code below to make a donation!💌
🗓️ Donation Deadline: September 30, 2026
🔗 Confirmation: DM us
No matter how much you donate, every contribution means a lot and will help us make this project happen.
Let’s make this project successful together🦋✨
OP: There’s just one thing—why is Pheem wearing a watch?” 😆
🦋: “It started right in front of the room, so there was no time to take it off 🥹”
Lena 😂😂😂
#PlsLoveรักได้ไหม#LenaMiu#ลีน่าหมิว