iran tutup selat hormuz sebab trump bodo tapi pmx yang kena marah sebab minyak naik harga hahaha
hang 24/7 pegang phone, tak follow ke isu semasa? adu penat la kalau macamni
You guys must’ve noticed men never post anything like this? We stand shoulder to shoulder with all kinds of men in the mosque and never come out making such comments.
Spanish PM Pedro Sanchez responds to Trump :
"23 years ago, U.S govt dragged us into a war with Iraq, A war said to fight to eliminate Saddam Hussein's nuclear weapons and bring democracy
But NO nuclear weapon was found in Iraq"
You can't fool us twice !! BRUTAL !!
Imagine if Iran bombed Washington and killed students in schools, what would you call it? Terrorists
The U.S. and Israel bombed Tehran and killed students in schools. Why do you call it a "pre-emptive strike"?
Bombing a school is a war crime under international humanitarian law
Saudara Ahmad Faezal ni contoh keberanian menyatakan hal yang benar tentang Islam.
W/pun mungkin dia boleh kehilangan sponsor & sebagainya akibat video ini di laporkan, dia step up untuk mematikan naratif bodoh puak kuil haram
Siap bentang segala fakta sejarah lagi.
Bukan macam ceplos dan cybertrooper kerajaan.. Al-Quran kena pijak pun nak taknak je bunyi.
Lagi sibuk backup Azam Baki. Lagi sawan babi dengan bekas menteri
Semua semata “toleransi” dan gaji.. 🤦🏻♂️
Sayangi agama kita. Kita bertuah dilahirkan Islam.
Sedikit maklumat tentang dia
VIKNESWARAN A/L K SELVANATHAN
NO.7, LORONG 13, TAMAN SERI MAHKOTA AMAN JALAN GAMBANG
KUANTAN, PAHANG 25150, MALAYSIA
0169531416
[email protected]
Born: 01/02/2005 (21 years)
Category: Diploma (DIP)
UMPLIB PEKAN
How this cultured Hindu boy looks at Muslim women and children with lust and commits such heino*us ac*ts.
The voices in the video are clear, and they are speaking in Marathi.
No action has been taken against this r@p*ist.
Retweet 🙏 until he is arrested.
@the_dark_masked@TheRFTeam
Macamni punya sampah pun boleh jadi wakil rakyat. Marhaen nak jadi penjawat awam punya la berlapis-lapis tapisan la interview segala bagai. Last2 kena kerja dengan bangang-bangang mcmni dok atas atoq itu ini. Puniama. Budak tadika baca bahasa Melayu lagi lancar la wei.
Using AI is the only way they can ‘prove’ anything. It’s because the truth is too ugly to face. The videos of Israelis blocking baby formula are very, very real.