To the people saying Jungkook would’ve been more annoying and teasing Seokjin when he shaved his head clearly wasn’t here when Jin enlisted. My guy was literally there when Seokjin shaved his head, teary eyed and barely saying a word. We didn’t see him for weeks after that.
@92Jinius I remember recently after years Jungkookie say when Jin hyung went to the military, he felt lost and didn't want to do anything 😭 Seven..that song was what made him excited again 😭
HELP RT 🙏🏻
ARMY siapa yang mau nonton @BTS_twt di Jakarta bulan Desember nanti? Tapi tiketnya belum ada👀
aku mau sell tiket Cat Platinum Floor dengan harga 77.700 rupiah saja🤩 kalian gak salah baca kok, edisi salah satu nadzar aku terpenuhi🥹🫶🏻
untuk tnc nyaa stay tune❗️