i mean.. kinda proving why koreans were so upset by the original post about kim go-eun being 'real' korean beauty. because it always, i mean always, comes from judging korean women and making a nasty sport out of their looks
turks have no right to get upset over this single post when they’ve been posting pictures of HUNDREDS of innocent east asian women to be aggressively racist toward koreans & giving those tweets tens of thousands of likes each
왜 한국은 가해자고 터키는 피해자인 것처럼 말함?
한국인이 아닌 영상이랑사진 가져와서 가짜정보 퍼트리고, 아무 상관없는 한국여자들 사진 무단으로 올려서 조롱하고,한중일은 다 똑같다며 인종차별. 서로 사과해야지. 나도 터키 좋아하지만 이건 서로 사과해야할 문제임 한국인이 겪은 모욕도 큰데
김고은은 한국의 대표적인 미인이 맞음 이상한 정보 퍼뜨리지 마…요즘 터키와 한국, 일본과 인도네시아가 죽도록 싸우고 있는 모습들이 보이는데, 모든 X사용자들은 심한 비난을 쏟아내는 사람들이 그 나라 전체를 대변하는 것이 아니라,가장 극단적이고 목소리가 큰 일부 사용자라는걸 인지해야함
günlerdir koreaların neden kudurmus gibi saldırdığı belli oldu kadını güzel bulmuyolarmıs cünkü mk net tüm övgüleri hakaret olaral algılamıslardır mal bunların hepsi
kata gue orang indo stop deh ngeremehin masalah ini, sama2 bekas jajahan jp padahal, bulan agustus pula. kakek buyutnya ini bkn sekedar pro jp aja tapi diduga terlibat ngeracunin kaisar gojong. banyak orang korea pro jp kaya raya hasil mengkhianati negara sedangkan keturunan pahlawan nasional banyak yg hidup susah. ex jugun ianfu ada yg masih hidup. wajar mereka marah. udah sih jangan ikut campur masalah sejarah negara lain apalagi sampe ngeremehin ya tuhan
@snr_boost@ChaosTV Koreans are just a patriotic people and have no interest in foreigners at all. How can indifference be racist? You are more racist, generalizing and hating people in certain countries