@VDKFANGIRL TG actors vishwak nithin inka chala unnaru
But only VD ni back chestunnay e parties ante artham cheskovali
They need VD,VD doesnโt need them. VD is a TG boy, so if political parties support him, it gives them an advantage by showing that they are supporting a local person.
Oka angle lo Army
Oka angle lo Gangster
Oka angle lo Police
Oka angle lo Killer
Oka angle lo Hero inko angle lo Villain
Evaru anna nuvvu @TheDeverakonda ๐ญ
#Kingdom#VijayDeverakonda