Taufik hidayat jangan dimasukin penjara, suruh coba nginep sehari d rmh ibu ini aja bisa gak sih 😡
Biar ngerasain gmn itu di aniaya tapi gak masuk kategori penyiksaan🤬
Dulu Saya pernah tweet kalimat Pak Erick Tohir:
“Seharusnya BUMN itu cari duit diluar negeri, lalu bawa kesini”
Saya setuju sekali.
Lalu terbitlah Danantara, Membeli hotel di Saudi untuk jamaah Haji Indonesia, dan berbagai macam perusahaan luar negeri dibeli.
Sumringah saya.
Kemudian saya dengan Danantara beli Ojol untuk menurunkan komisi perusahaan dan menambah kesejahteraan mitra.
Wah semakin kenceng saya semangatnya.
Lalu yang terakhir saya mendengar dari untungnya BUMN, Hasilnya dibelikan surat utang negara.
Berarti apakah ini jalan Pemerintah untuk menghentikan penyelipan inflasi pada KPR dan dana Pensiun, Karena kan yang sekarang Surat Utang Negara yang beli BI dan Jamsostek, kalau BUMN beli berarti mortgage ga perlu beli lagi.
Itu jitu sekali kalau benar, dan rakyat Indonesia ngga jadi exit liquidity KPR karena negara telah menjadikan cuan investasi luar negeri menjadi exit liquidity dan membawa liquiditynya ke dalam negeri.
Buktinya pembelian perusahaan ojol meningkatkan komisi mitra dan kepastian buruh dapat 5% bunga KPR 40 tahun, membuat Presiden Prabowo terlihat nyata pro pada rakyat.
Pasti kalian nungguin lambe saya ya?
🇯🇵 After Mitoma (Brighton), Takai (Spurs) and Tanaka (Leeds) Kawasaki Frontale’s next big talent to move to Europe will be Yuto Ozeki.
An attacking midfielder who thrives between the lines and who is constantly looking to play or move the ball forward.
Ozeki is an extremely elegant technician. Comfortable moving the ball with both feet, he is great at finding pockets in the half spaces to receive the ball.
His best asset is his vision. He can get the ball into dangerous territories and break opposition lines with ease.
He’s only played just over 700 minutes in the J.League this season so the sample size is small but it’s impressive.
He ranks in the top 3 among midfielders for passes into the penalty area (3.64 per 90).
And out of players who average at least 3.5 passes into the penalty area Ozeki has the best pass completion rate getting an impressive 72.41%.
He’s also very good at making runs into the box from midfield. He’ll often start the play from deep and involve himself in the build-up before making a surging run into the box off the ball.
He is a high intensity player. A very good runner and presses well in the final third. Ranks among the top 20 players in the J.League for defensive pressures per 90. He wins a lot of his duels (70.2%) but sometimes he could do more when tracking back.
Overall because of his athleticism and his game IQ I think he has what it takes to become a solid player in Europe.
Only 20-years-old, the next step will be for him to become a regular at Kawasaki and then perhaps a move to Europe in the summer. Belgium or the Netherlands would be an ideal destination. But I think his ceiling is much higher. In the future he can play in Europe’s top five leagues.