Td mampir ke masjid karena mau numpang ke toilet sekalian sholat dhuha, tp dikunci semua pintunya. Haha akhirnya ke minimarket yg toiletnya selalu buka bahkan tanpa harus kita belanja.
Tp gw paham kenapa masjid sampe kaya gini, karena masyarakat kita masih ada aja yg tega ngambil barang2 dan kotak amal di masjid, padahal itu punya bersama.
Gw pernah luntang-lantung berdua nyokap di daerah Menteng karena keabisan kereta ke arah Depok. Waktu itu gw hbis jemput nyokap di bandara. Bis ke depok jg udah abis jd gw ambil yg ke Gambir. Niatnya mau nyambung kereta, eh abis jg. Haha
Akhirnya keliling daerah situ lah nyari masjid yg bisa dijadiin tempat istirahat sampe subuh. Diusir semua dong 🤣 akhirnya kami ke mana? Ya, kami akhirnya ngemper di depan minimarket sampe menjelang azan subuh. Di situ gw sedih sih. Wkwk karena kalo gw punya uang sih gw naik taksi aja langsung ke Depok. Tp posisi gw masih kuliah, duit dari beasiswa jg ga seberapa. Ga cukup kalo naik taksi dari Bandara/Menteng ke depok. Wkwk
Sebenarnya lebih berharap masjid bisa jadi shelter buat siapa aja yg membutuhkan. Tempat yg nyaman buat istirahat sebentar sekalian ibadah. Hehe
Repeat after me.
Amazon KDP is THE most reliable path to $10k a month in 2026.
You just need Claude, internet connection and 1 hour every day.
Follow + reply 'Book' and I’ll send you a training explaining everything for FREE
⏳ Limited to the first 500 comments.
Kalau ada cenblu newbi yang follow duluan, itu bukan berarti mereka relawan follow kamu. Mereka juga butuh support dan follow balik untuk sama-sama berkembang di X 🚀
Everyone should have a Faceless YouTube Channel that earns $350/day.
Usually, I charge $87 for this guide, but today I'm giving it away 100% FREE.
Like and comment 'YT' and I'll send you my proven guide for FREE.
Must follow me to get the guide in DM.
FREE for 48 hours.
@dospeng@wiharyo Saya user molis salah merk lokal. Alhamdulillah sdh 5 thn batrei awet sampai sekarang, sangat jarang ada kelurahan, pemakaian setiap hari dengan jarak tempuh 25-40 km setiap hari.... Sayang nya pabrik nya sdh ga ada sekarang 🥲
I published 1,500 books on Amazon and made $3M
Here’s how in 10 steps:
1. Find 10 evergreen nonfiction niches on ChatGPT
2. Pick one that’s specific, not broad. e.g. ADHD parenting
3. Ask ChatGPT to write 10 book chapters for that niche
4. Expand chapters with Claude AI
5. Polish with Grammarly + Turnitin
6. Design a cover for free with Ideogram
7. Upload your book on Amazon KDP
8. Launch at $0
9. Collect 10–20 reviews via FB groups
10. Raise price → scale winners → reinvest into more books
($53,000 from a single book recently)
obviously, there’s a lot more to this business…
if you want my 3 AI prompts + Amazon KDP blueprint (free), comment “Send” and I’ll send it
Must be following + Retweet
Want Canva Pro for FREE Lifetime Access?
No tricks. Just follow these 3 simple steps:
1. Like this post
2. Comment "Canva"
3. Repost for others to benefit too!
Follow me ’ll DM you the access
(No follow no DM)
Let’s make your designs stand out with Canva Pro
I made $53k in a single month selling eBooks on Amazon
Without writing a single one
Here are 7 conventional money rules I broke to become a 7-figure eBook publisher:
1. Write it yourself.
Nope. I use AI + freelancers to build assets while I focus on systems and scaling.
2. Pick trending niches.
Wrong. I only publish in evergreen problems that will exist 10 years from now.
3. You need to be an expert.
False. You just need to know how to research what real buyers already want.
4. More books = more money.
Not true. My top 20% of books make 80% of the income. I double down on those.
5. You need a big audience.
Nope. The Amazon store is your audience, millions of buyers searching daily.
6. Outsource later.
I outsourced from day one. My job is system design, not busywork.
7. You should do it alone.
Tried that. Failed.
Having mentors cut my learning curve in half... clarity and community changed everything.
That’s why I’m giving it forward now.
A 4-hour course + AI prompts to help you start your $100k eBook business in the next 14 days.
It's worth $497, but free today.
Comment “KDP” and I’ll DM you the link.
(Must be following to get it.)