@toksicxz If u are not busy, pls check these FBpages: Philippine Information Agency
Presidential Communications (Government of the Philippines)
Philippine News Agency
Philippine Coast Guard
Mark Villar for the DPWH
Department of Transportation - Philippines
Radyo Pilipinas
DILG Philippines
@toksicxz Just wanna let you know that the government personnel are busy working on the search and rescue operations thatโs why they werenโt able to do a PR stunt.
@toksicxz JUST BECAUSE YOU ARE UNINFORMED, DOESNโT MEAN THE GOVERNMENT IS DOING NOTHING.
Iโm sorry if the government wasnโt able to update twitter on their responses just like what Leni did (broadcasting that she already contacted the Navy ๐).
@MiguelOdron If u are not busy, pls check these FBpages: Philippine Information Agency
Presidential Communications (Government of the Philippines)
Philippine News Agency
Philippine Coast Guard
Mark Villar for the DPWH
Department of Transportation - Philippines
Radyo Pilipinas
DILG Philippines
@MiguelOdron Just wanna let you know that the government personnel are busy working on the search and rescue operations thatโs why they werenโt able to do a PR stunt.
@MiguelOdron JUST BECAUSE YOU ARE UNINFORMED, DOESNโT MEAN THE GOVERNMENT IS DOING NOTHING.
Iโm sorry if the government wasnโt able to update twitter on their responses just like what Leni did (broadcasting that she already contacted the Navy ๐).
@MiguelOdron naku! kung si leni maging pres. tignan natin kung sasaya pa kayo! andami nang magandang pagbabago simula nung si Duterte naging pres. payag ako ba hatiin ang pilipinas, si leni pres sa luzon, si Duterte dito samin sa visayas at mindanao.. tignan natin! bahala kayo jan!
GINABI (Kwentong Kwarto: Ep.1) https://t.co/OP9uYFgyTn via @YouTube "bakit sya ang kayakap ngayong gabi? ang kahalikan hanggang ang umaga ay sumapit na." "bakit ka pinagpapawisan? sino yang kasama mo?" ~ ang intense naman! ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ #KwentongKwartoniELL#Ginabi
Para sa mga two timer!, yong mga kakabreak lang tas may bagong jowa agad!, yong mga dala-dalawa mangligaw para if basted sila sa isa, may isa pa! haha! โ๐ป๐ฌโ๐ป๐ฌ๐ #KwentongKwartoniELL#Ginabi#ELLectrified ELLpisode Uno
I remember me in my room di lang
#Ginabi , inumaga pa sa kaiisip sa taong wala namang pake! but that was 8 yrs ago tho ๐ madaming makakarelate sa kantang to depende sa pag absorb mo. madami ding magi-guilty โ๐ป๐ฌ #KwentongKwartoniELL ELLpisode Uno