bakit kasi ang tamad ko :((( hindi kasi nagma-match yung gusto kong mangyari and yung willingness ko to work for it. gets? i hate it. as much as possible gusto ko, onting oras lang ginugugol ko for isang bagay. idk how other people manage to focus and make a lot of time ☹️
no pienso permitir q un hombre como chris brown me arruine el vínculo tan lindo q tengo con bts todos esos in this bangtan sonyeondan shit 4 life fueron en serio para mi
🐻: “I’ve really been living a healthy life, and I love my life and I am so satisfied with my life”
🐱: “I’m super healthy right now guys, it’s no joke. I’ve never been this healthy in my life”
and it's the whole point.
Tangina ayoko na magbasa ng mga au, college student din naman ako pero bakit walang nagchachat sakin sa imessage na pupuntahan daw ako para samahan ako mag-aral? #inggit
🐱 : So let me announce here. This year will be the last year of work. P really will go to find true love. I am just saying. A good person is enough. Parents have taught me. Actually, I’ve always been single. I’ve never said I had a boyfriend. Anyone who is interested in P can contact and send an email. Contact via company email, the manager will screen it
PP KRIT OLIGIOX XMODE
#PPKRITxOligioX
#OligioXeXtraLift #ppkritt