@gwnkmura Gw juga pernah, lagi di mall trus ketemu ntik, cuma sendirian tapi wangi bersih lucu trus tangannya cantik, dari situ gw bertekad gw harus begitu jga, wangi dan terawat alias ga mau kalah hahaha suka banget liat cwok terawat
If เตรียมใจไว้รักเธอ 101% love is dedicated to Pip from Teetee. Than บทเพลงที่ตามหา found is dedicated to Teetee from Pip.
#teeteepor#twnpich#porsuppakarn
Cr:TT@/subthepp
BIADAB! help rt sampe ketemu
ada kakek penjual cilok yang enak banget, langganan aku, sosok ayah yang kuat banget, beliau lumpuh setengah badan tapi masih semangat jualan cari rezeki buat keluarga, literally beliau jalan aja kaki yang satunya lagi digeser, layanin pesenan pake
🐶: yes i wore jarinya jeans often na~
🗣️: yes i saw you one day wearing it to practice wear it out on event, nong tee you don’t wash—
🗣️: ohhh you have lots of pairs right?
🐶: i want you to understand that jeans, it depends on people whether to wash it or not
🐶: no im saying this fr na mum, jeans for example if you wash it often it’s not good but you still should wash it sometimes and not wash it for a whole year or something then it’s not right.
🐶: for me it’s 5 years
🐻❄️: hahhh???
🐶: im kidding it’s a joke
🐶: i usually wash them every 1 or 2 months
🗣️: i saw you wore them very often
🐶: but if there is a pair that i really like then i still wash still wash 😅😅
🐶: i do i do wash them ><
🐻❄️: the more you say the worse it is
//do people really not wash jeans every time????? 😭😭😭😭😭