Taeyong wanted to do a remake of TVXQ’s Balloons, but the members wouldn’t do it with him. He ended up saying that he should ask Doyoung and Jungwoo to do it with him and call it DOTAEJUNG 😭😆 He wanted to do it for april fools’ day 😆
Ala-singko na, at dapat ay natutulog na ako dahil face-to-face ang klase mamaya, pero tawang-tawa pa rin ako sa post na ‘to sa FB group ng NLEX traffic updates.
The PH almost lost this gem back in 2021 dahil kay PATAFA president Philip Ella Juico. 😭 But EJ stayed—and thankfully, stayed for us. 🇵🇭
So yes, we really should start hyping this man properly. 9 golds in 2026? That deserves some noise. 👏🏻🔥🇵🇭
SOBRANG LUNGKOT. 😢 Natagpuan na yung isa sa mga sakay ng sasakyang nahulog sa Agana Bridge, Tarlac. Sa Brgy. Carael, Dagupan, Pangasinan na natagpuan si James Patrick... more than 90 kms. away from Agana Bridge. Sa Lingayen-Dagupan ang labasan ng Tarlac River, na dumudugtong sa Agno River sa Pangasinan.
🍑: Wished the triceps showed more
🐻: I wished my biceps showed more
🌹: Could we make it so our triceps show? Like you tense up on the shoulders. Could you film it so our triceps show. Like you tense up on the shoulders. Could we have the lighting on my triceps? just a bit of lighting on my triceps
🐻: Do we have body oil?
😭😆😭😆
I have already DM’d you asking you to delete this, but I haven’t received any response, so I’m trying to reach out publicly.
This is outrageously disrespectful towards Taeyong. And why are you calling him out and telling him to “you should already be matured”?
Please delete
[260831] op asked yuta if he met or contacted jungwoo recently and yuta said not recently but jungwoo went to japan few months ago and they went shopping together 🥹🥹
💚: have you seen or contacted jungwoo recently?
🍒: no, not recently~ but jungwoo went to japan to have fun a few months ago
💚: really?
🍒: *nods* we went shopping together
nakamoto yuta and his s-class, nakamoto jungwoo 🥹🥹😭😭 우리 나비즈!!! 🍒🐶🫶🫶
Some of you guys are seriously so mean to your own bias, and its honestly crazy to see his own fans saying such harsh things about him, especially when he needs your support the most. Some of you call yourselves fans, yet youre constantly doubting him and never trusting his choices. It was already obvious when he renewed his contract, but somehow its getting worse. If you truly support him, please trust him, respect his decisions, and stand by him instead of tearing him down whenever things dont go the way you want. AND BE NICE BECAUSE HE CAN FUCKING READ WHATEVER YOU GUYS WROTE HERE
“I'll rest when I'm dead" is just a Korean joke, similar to "I'll sleep when I'm dead" - it's simply a way of showing his passion. Using his own words to judge his psychological state or criticize someone else is very rude; all he needs is support. pls don't go around psychoanalyzing him based on his own words and turning him into someone to be pitied.