@Arsalan_Boss211 You're saying as if it's all confirmed. Thoda relax karo. Last time bhi sirf 5 log known the baki saare new faces ya lesser known the. So calm down before jumping to conclusions.
@Arsalan_Boss211 Even last year only 5 pple were known fces, rest of them were unknown or lesser known . Yet it became Super hit. So wait and watch before judging. And this list isn't even confirmed. So chill
@AdityaShar94983@zorobeee As film city is located nearby forest area, hence the monkeys keep cmng inside th house, as they did in few seasons. Since thn thy cover the upper part.
@ugliestxme@its_SanyHere Karwa raha hota to tweets karke proofs ke sath baat nahi karta. Asim ke pehle wala to hindu bf tha na uska chao what happened to him?? Why she left him?? Woh to convert nahi karwa raha tha na as u n that woman claims????? 9 saal wala relationship kyun chhodha????
@kayyschaos Most us especially people living out of punjab didn't know about himanshi's existence either, Until she came as wildcard on bb. So don't gv this crap as if she was a big name. Majority of the pple didn't know abt her as well.
@whalienuR@beingrachit_ Wdym what happened?? Don't u knw the context?? She falsely accused him & you expect him to garland her for all the crapppp?
@GopiIssar@filmfare Dikha ke woh bhi nahi kar raha but since he's a celeb, it's going to be on news. And since nobody knws you, doesn't matter what u do. Simple as that.
Sushant Mehta on #SalmanKhan โ He is fearless, log unpe sawaal utha rahe the but woh kisi se ni darte. He came forward & supported the students heโs a genuine person. โค๏ธ
Meanwhile he questioned srk, aamir, amitabh bacchan were silent!
From fan pages to celebrities... everyone is quoting #SalmanKhan. The impact speaks for itself, the legend is being written and the rest are echoing. ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ฅ