“Belum aja kena mistreatment”
Jadi? Yg JGn naikin hastag #Fair4JossGawin apa? Bts concert ilang, konser sehari, blum lagi fm ofdo dlu, blum lagi promosi MGB, blum lagi promosi tanding basket, ini bahkan blum sebagian.
Dan lu bilang kmi kesayangan agensi? HAHHAHAHHAH
Waktu JG beberapa kali di exclude dari promosi OFDO mana ada kita blaming ke aktor lain, karena kita tau emang agenshit nya yang ga bener dan diluar kuasa aktor lain yang terlibat, tapi pas situasi kebalik gini jahat banget ya JG disalahin terus²an bahkan Guinzly juga kena
@sketchavea@gwn_fans As long as it’s not their favorite being treated unfairly, they’ll just turn a blind eye. And when shit goes wrong, instead of holding the company accountable, they attack other artists. They’d have to have something seriously wrong with them to behave like that.
they said "udah rencana dibatalin" wkwkw as if JG ditreat baik selama ini. JG selalu di exclude waktu promosi OFDO kamu kemana aja? atau emg sengaja tutup mata ketika ini soal JG yang bukan fave mu? lain kali mikir dlu kalo ngetik.
CMIIW tapi JG selalu di excluded selama promosi OFDO, like every damn time. time screennya paling imut dibanding CP lain, merch seadanya, OST yang dinyanyiin G malah didrop pagi buta with zero announcement and not even an apology.
no hard feelings buat CP lain soalnya gue tau ini salah agensi biru itu. jadi tolong, stop narasi halu kalian kalo JG selalu dapet special treatment.
"oh it doesn't feel like ofdo tour"
Sharon of human welfare 😂 your fav got two merch mine got one with no photocard
During the novel reading my fav was no where to be found but you don't see me screaming "oh it doesn't feel like ofdo gang" leave that poster
#JossGawin#จอสกวิน
“TEAM RED & BROWN ROLL CAKE” AT GEMM HOUSE 🍰
🔗 Reservations open via https://t.co/ClalEA6Ib9
See you at GEMM HOUSE!
🗓️ OPEN DAILY
⏳ 9 AM - 9 PM
📍 2nd Floor, GMM Grammy Place
#GEMMHOUSE#GMMTV
When Gmm released the announcement of ofdo fanmeeting turning into the JG fanmeet alot of JG fans came out and questioned that damn company we reprimanded them but where were the other 2 fandoms when gmm treated JG awfully and excluded JG a lot of times during the ofdo promotions
ขอบคุณคุณจอส คุณกวิน @Josswayar@gawincaskey และทุกๆคน 🥰
ทริปนี้สนุกมาก เต็มเปี่ยมไปด้วยเสียงหัวเราะและรอยยิ้ม เป็นความทรงจำดีๆ แล้วพบกันอีกน้า
Thank you Joss-Gawin and everyone! 💙
We laughed, we vibed, we made memories. That was so fun. See you on the next one.
#MamixJossGawinInKanchanaburi
Reminder that JG aren’t getting “special treatment“ we have been excluded from the beginning till the end this is just damage control 🤡
#JossGawin#จอสกวิน
The love and support from our fans means the world to us! ❤️
We’re so excited to bring you the Joss-Gawin Fan Meeting in Washington, D.C.! 🎉
📅 September 6, 2026
📍 Washington, D.C.
🎟 Tickets available at https://t.co/hXGUKsfx0N
We can’t wait to meet all of you and create unforgettable memories together. See you soon, DC! 🫶
#JossGawinFMinDC
#JossGawin
#GMMTV
@Josswayar@gawincaskey@guinzly__gmmtv
@josssaranghae I’m sure the fans can understand that they don’t have to be together all the time. They both have their own lives, friendships, and social circles, and I think that’s perfectly normal.