@vijayshekhar@Paytmcare very difficult to contact @Paytm any account issuie. Worst paytm tollfree contact and chat support both not connected and agent
@RBIsays@RBI Amount debit my axis bank credit card on 7 times total amount is 30000₹ in night 2am. Without any my otp and without my any confirmation . Bank forcelly says. Me you done transaction and your are responsible . So @AxisBankSupport@AxisBank is totally fraud #axisbankfraud
@PK75536281 Amount debit my axis bank credit card on 7 times total amount is 30000₹ in night 2am. Without any my otp and without my any confirmation . Bank forcelly says. Me you done transaction and your are responsible . So @AxisBankSupport@AxisBank is totally fraud #axisbankfraud
@PK75536281 Amount debit my axis bank credit card on 7 times total amount is 30000₹ in night 2am. Without any my otp and without my any confirmation . Bank forcelly says. Me you done transaction and your are responsible . So @AxisBankSupport@AxisBank is totally fraud #axisbankfraud
@RBI tell if you get fraud complaint your bank in 3 days refund bank your money . Rbi ads many portal . I complaint in 10 hours in my bank but they reject my complaint .axis bank say you share otp for transaction but i am not share any otp or not recieve any otp @AxisBankSupport
@AxisBankSupport Your only one massage Contact on website for support and your bank employees tell me forcely YOU SHARE OTP. how can possible mai raat 2am ko so raha tha aur mere card se transaction huye hai . Mujhe to lagta hai axis bank waalo ne hi kiya hai ye fraud @dgpgujarat
@AmitShah@Cyberdost@AxisBankSupport Saare transaction 7 part me huye hai . Jis samay ye transaction huye hai mai so raha tha phir bhi bank waale bolte hai ki aapne otp base transaction kiya hai . Digital Se Bharosa hi uth gaya hai . #FraudAxisbank
@AmitShah@Cyberdost Sir mai digital system use kiya mere pass aXis bank ka credit card hai. Mai raat me 2 am ko so raha tha to 30000₹ ka transaction mere card se ho gaay without my sharing any otp . SO KOI BHI RESPONSIBIILITY LENE KE LIYE TAIYAAR NHI HAI . Digital se ......
@MobiKwikSWAT@AxisBankSupport AXIS BANK. And MOBIKWIK BOTH ARE FRAUD DONT USE THIS IF YOU WANT SECURE YOUR HARD EARNING MONEY. ALL FRAUD TRANSACTION DONE THROO BANK EMPLOYEES FRUAD WITH ME BUT BANK DECLINE TRANSACTION ON NIGHT 2 AM. 🚫🚫🚫🚫🚫🚯🚯🚯🚯🚯🚯🚯
@AxisBankSupport Your team forcely tell me you share otp. For transaction. But I don’t share any otp. Axis bank fraud system and employees. And closed my complaint