लोग बंगाल में खेला होबे या ना होबे में फंसे रह गए इधर राघव चड्ढा ने केजरीवाल के साथ खेला कर दिया...
दो तिहाई सांसदों के साथ बीजेपी में विलय की घोषणा कर दी है राघव चड्ढा ने..
पंजाब चुनाव के पहले केजरीवाल के लिए बड़ा झटका है ये
कांग्रेस द्वारा AI जनरेटेड वीडियो बनाकर मंदिर को तोड़ने का दुष्प्रचार फैलाया जा रहा है,
जबकि हर व्यक्ति जानता है कि मणिकर्णिका में जो मंदिर हैं, वे वहां पर वैसे ही मौजूद हैं...
🚨 HAHAHA! बिहार नतीजों पर लैजेंडरी आनंद दुबे! 🤣
हमारे ज़ख्मों पर मरहम लगाइए…
पहले राहुल PM-in-waiting,
अब तेजस्वी CM-in-waiting!
“ये दुख काहे कम नहीं होता बे!” 😭
और ऊपर से
लालू, नीतीश, राहुल और मोदी -
सबकी नेक्स्ट लेवल मिमिक्री! 💥
Here’s a Clip from 12th November
@Kanchanyadav000
“Our internal feedback is V loud and clear. We are going to form government in Bihar and Tejaswi ji will be the chief minister”
Shehzad: Likh ke le lo sarkar nahi banegi
Guess who was vindicated today by people of #Bihar
I am disappointed at Rahul Gandhi dragging the Indian Army into a caste debate. The only caste the Indian Army has is patriotism, courage and sacrifice.
पप्पू की बेइज्जती From "ब्राज़ील
एक ब्राजीलयन युवती ने पप्पू को बेशर्म बोलते हुये ब्राजील से खुलेआम बेइज्जत किया और बोली
India का राहुल गाँधी इतना बेशर्म है जो पिछले 100 लगातार चुनाव हारने के वावजूद हर बार मुँह उठाकर चला आता है🫢
Let me make it clear why Rahul is raising the 'vote chori' issue. It has nothing to do with Election Commission. It relates to his political survival. He wants to convey to his party that he is not responsible for repeated poll defeats and the party lost only because of 'vote chori'. Rahul knows the day Congress workers realize that he can no more win elections for them, a hunt will begin for a leader who can deliver victory. In politics, nobody accepts a leader who loses elections. https://t.co/HDzpgWhfXQ
.@myogiadityanath@myogioffice@CMOfficeUP@NandiGuptaBJP@JaswantSainiBJP@UPGovt@ChiefSecyUP@OfficialGNIDA@IAS_SAUMYA कृप्या संज्ञान लें।
ग्रेनो वेस्ट गौर सिटी-2 स्थित @JkgPalmcourt JKG Palm Court के बिल्डर की मनमानियां बढ़ती जा रही है। परियोजना में घर खरीदार पहले ही फ्लैटों की रजिस्ट्री ना होने से परेशान है, ऊपर से मेंटेनेंस सर्विस भी ढंग की नहीं है। बिल्डर खरीदारों को फ्लैट resale नहीं करने दे रहा। बिल्डर का साफ कहना है या तो उसके द्वारा तय किये गए रेट पर फ्लैट सरेंडर कर दो या फिर ट्रांसफर के नाम पर रु 1500/- प्रति sq ft के हिसाब से शुल्क दो। कुछ फ्लैट जिनकी रजिस्ट्री हो चुकी है उनके resale के लिए NOC देने के नाम पर भी मनमानी रकम मांगता है। निवासियों द्वारा रजिस्ट्री शुरू कराने के लिए तरह तरह से विरोध प्रदर्शन भी किया जा रहा है जिससे नाराज बिल्डर विभिन्न तरीके से निवासियों को धमकियां भी दे रहा है।
लेकिन अब तो बिल्डर की टीम ने हद ही कर दिया। बिल्डर की सेल्स टीम द्वारा सोसाइटी निवासी महिला के घर पर जाकर धमकाना बहुत ही निंदनीय और गंभीर आपराधिक मामला है। पीड़ित ने पुलिस चौकी में शिकायत भी दिया है। @2_noida@SHObisrakh@noidapolice आपसे अनुरोध है कि कृप्या बिल्डर की सेल्स टीम के खिलाफ उचित कार्यवाई सुनिश्चित करें ताकि इस तरीके की घटना दुबारा ना हो।
HUGE 🚨 Russian President Putin extends greetings not only to PM Modi but also to the people of India on the PM's birthday ❤️
He personally called PM Modi to convey his birthday wishes.
GIRL BEFORE MARRIAGE : Hindus are not in danger. Secularism is important.
AFTER MARRIAGE : He misbehaves with me, pressures me to convert saying I’m his wife. He is associated with many girls. I have proof. 😳
Thank you, my friend, President Trump, for your phone call and warm greetings on my 75th birthday. Like you, I am also fully committed to taking the India-US Comprehensive and Global Partnership to new heights. We support your initiatives towards a peaceful resolution of the Ukraine conflict.
@POTUS@realDonaldTrump
@JioMart@JioMart_Support Why this order is return without any delivery attempt I was waiting for order for 2 days today its showing returned I need my order or let me k oe the reason for it why you return this order I call customer care they also don't have any reason
@JioMart@JioMart_Support Why this order is return without any delivery attempt I was waiting for order for 2 days today its showing returned I need my order or let me k oe the reason for it why you return this order I call customer care they also don't have any reason