@JioCare@reliancejio I think worst & pathetic are also not a good word to describe because you customer service is so bad. I am really feeling cheated that after paying now my WiFi is not working & no help from your end.
Complaint no. : SR0000126U4P
@reliancegroup @anmol_ambani
Yeah govt. ka sahi hai
Public vote bhi de, public paisa bhi de or govt. fund bhi sab janta ka paisa or public kuch bole bhi na aagar kuch galat ho raha ho to.
Yeah to esa hai jese public ne #dildediya govt. ko, jese bai glass tode or Malik sorry bole.
Public complain bhi na Kare
Yeah govt. ka sahi hai
Public vote bhi de, public paisa bhi de or govt. fund bhi sab janta ka paisa or public kuch bole bhi na aagar kuch galat ho raha ho to.
Yeah to esa hai jese public ne #dildediya govt. ko, jese bai glass tode or Malik sorry bole.
Public complain bhi na Kare
@JioCare
I think worst & pathetic are also not a good word to describe because you customer service is so bad. I am really feeling cheated that after paying now my WiFi is not working & no help from your end.
Complaint no. : SR0000126U4P
@reliancegroup @anmol_ambani
@JioCare@reliancejio I think worst & pathetic are also not a good word to describe because you customer service is so bad. I am really feeling cheated that after paying now my WiFi is not working & no help from your end.
Complaint no. : SR0000126U4P
@reliancegroup @anmol_ambani
This is really very frustrating & so poor service that for my Jio Fiber I’m following up from past 1 week.
Why are you making customer feel irritated or cheated. No response & No call back & The executive who sold not picking up the call. @JioCare@reliancejio@jagograhakjago
@JioCare@reliancejio Now this is more frustrating that after replying ans sending details then also no one is calling and resolving the problem. @JioCare this is really shameful that customer care service is so bad or more then worth.
@JioCare@reliancejio I hope if you care for you customer then do reply or help.
As I am facing the worst customer care service from your end. And for 1 basic issue I have been following up from past 1 week. So pathetic & disgusting.
@AmbaniTina @anmol_ambani @reliancegroup
देश में कृषि से जुड़ी सुविधाएं तैयार करने के लिए एक लाख करोड़ रुपए का विशेष फंड लॉन्च किया गया है।
इससे गांव-गांव में आधुनिक कोल्ड स्टोरेज की चेन तैयार करने में मदद मिलेगी। वहीं रोजगार के अनेक अवसर भी तैयार होंगे। #AatmaNirbharKrishi
What's up in the night sky this August? 🔭
On Aug. 9, Mars appears close to the Moon before dawn. Look toward the south, high in the sky, and you can't miss it. On Aug. 12, catch the peak of the annual Perseid meteor shower. When & where to look up: https://t.co/gShGniqN1q
@TPS576@JioCare@JioCare@reliancejio I hope if you care for you customer then do reply or help.
As I am facing the worst customer care service from your end. And for 1 basic issue I have been following up from past 1 week. So pathetic & disgusting.
@AmbaniTina @anmol_ambani @reliancegroup
@prateek180990@JioCare@JioCare@reliancejio I hope if you care for you customer then do reply or help.
As I am facing the worst customer care service from your end. And for 1 basic issue I have been following up from past 1 week. So pathetic & disgusting.
@AmbaniTina @anmol_ambani @reliancegroup
@aka_beingroyal@JioCare@JioCare@reliancejio I hope if you care for you customer then do reply or help.
As I am facing the worst customer care service from your end. And for 1 basic issue I have been following up from past 1 week. So pathetic & disgusting.
@AmbaniTina @anmol_ambani @reliancegroup
@JioCare@mehtamehul30@JioCare@reliancejio I hope if you care for you customer then do reply or help.
As I am facing the worst customer care service from your end. And for 1 basic issue I have been following up from past 1 week. So pathetic & disgusting.
@reliancegroup