#ShobhaShetty Opportunist Talks👉
Before Elimination 👉 I want To win the Title because Lady should become Title winner.
After Elimination 👉 I want Amar to Win.
Truth is 👉 #Shobha thought of winning by taking Women card- Lady Winner Blah blah.
You are not only dishonest & lier but also stupid because you choose to support a Foul Contestant to become winner😨 @Shobhashetty__
Check how much #ArjunAmbati’s left hand was stretched & went back (towards PP chin) compared to his right. Clearly to hit and slow down #PallaviPrashanth. Arjun, a pathetic player and liar.
#Biggbosstelugu7
This fellow #ArjunAmbati is a pathetic player. Clearly hit PP on his chin in the beginning of run - intentionally to slow him down.
When pp expressed the same he was screaming like a mad ox.
#Biggbosstelugu7#PallaviPrashanth
@BBSeven_Troller You don’t know the meaning, but you think it’s a degrading statement. Wow. What a loser. The very next statement amar said was pilla naa koduku. Now that’s a degrading statement. #biggbosstelugu7
Mark My Words
E Roju jarige Okka Epi tho #PallaviPrashanth BB7 Title winner ani Decide ipotaru,
Episode motham PP chutu ne Tirugutundi
PP games baga Aadatadu ane kakunda, mata Meda Ela Nilabadathada ani Manam andaram Chustam
Wait for Today PP Mass Epi 🔥#BiggBossTelugu7
#GauthamKrishna
From past few weeks Nominations day vastadu pancha kadtadu..
#Shivaji anna ani pilustadu.. mitho konni matladalanna antadu
Same arigipoyina record points repeat 🤣
Prathi week ide points ela cheptado 🤣 vidi fans ki kuda chiraku vestadi
#BiggBossTelugu7
Proud fan of #Shivaji after todays episode
He exposed #Amardeep and starmaa batch . Hatsoff for his guts and taking his stand 🔥🔥
#Shobha Arjun paina reverse indi last lo begging chesindi 🤡 #Biggboss himself realized their mistakes and cancelled the captaincy #Biggbosstelugu7
Rey erripuk BiggBoss ulta pulta chesi #PallaviPrashanth captency contender ni chey ra.
Aata lo attipandu lanti e nibba #Amardeep ni captain chesi em prove chestav cheppu.Vadikosam e #Ashwini#Rathika ni bali chestunav 💦💦
Pp 🧢10 avthadu ani bhayam Bb team ki
#BiggBossTelugu7
#PallaviPrashanth 🔥 is the only contestant in #BiggBossTelugu who won power ashtra (housemate), captain, eviction pass....
House mate ☑️
Captain ☑️
First Captain ☑️
Eviction pass ☑️
Next milestone loading ?
Finale Ticket 🎟
BB winner 🏆
#BiggBossTelugu7#BiggBoss7Telugu