@mukeshbudharwi See the godi-media media how celebrating a gutter mindset with extreme violent tendecies and zero intelligence...what will she get by cheering this despicable person.
@LambaAlka लानत है इसपर....इससे अच्छा था ये अपने घर पर hi होता...CJP में घुसकर इसने अपने निर्धारित प्लान ke हिसाब से पब्लिसिटी ली और आज ye कुछ bhi बोलता है तो sarkar ध्यान देती है, क्योंकि लोगों ने ispar विश्वास किया...ये बहुत बड़ा माया है....नाटक है..पब्लिक दूर ही रहे इससे
@_amitbehere And where do you find evidence of extreme excesses on dalits by upper castes......and of many Muslims like Abdali, नादिर शाह, Gazni who massacred millions of people in Indian Subcontinent if done so do we demonise and harass Muslims in India for crime by their community men
@GuptaPragnya I shouldn't day though, this Joker is running on different agenda of political slandering for some consideration...this Joker has lost all respect ...and rightly so Amir Khan said three idiot was simply not connected to this idiot...instead of raking up relevant issues he is
@Abhinavpinch A very वेलकम decision. Had the amount बीड़ 01-crore it would have been even better. These officers need to know that hurting innocent people on false charges would always land them in trouble...
@semeerc एक सामाजिक s
सुरक्षाअसमानता ने संघर्षरत गरीब logon ke man me आक्रोश भार दिया hai, jahan wo अच्छा बुरा ka फर्क़ भूल जाता hai aur aise कुकृत्य se अपना भराश निकलता hai...कठोर कानून se ऐसे apradh nahin रुकेंगे ब्लकि हर ऐसे apradh par सजा मिले to kam होंगे ..lekin बरे और शक्तीशाली