@jaydaavanzado Firstime ko mpnuod xa s podcast with one of my favorite reactor @WaleskaHerrera .you remind me of Catriona Gray the way I talk po.sna try niyo s pageant din mukang cary niyo po.youre so genuine and smart po.
@hoypoparagoti_ @GitzShella @SB19Official And kpg edited yan dpat deleted n ung anino.ewan lng if edited to anong klaseng app background changer ginamit haha
Thank you to all those who’ve been reacting to my comments on @SB19Official and @bgyo_ph. I can see why you love these guys. Two good contrasting performances very well done!!! Keep supporting them. I pray they succeed on the international stage. #ASAPFresh
Wow @SB19Official ... MAPA...I love the message of the song. Iba din talaga!!! So proud of the many different artists taking on the world stage these days.
"Is this one song?"
"It feels like a movie"
" they've compiled so many songs into one, they created a storyline around it yet i can follow it" like theyre going bck to that same hook"
"Great adlibs"
@SB19Official
@jethoeee For me mas ok prin n online muna kase mhirap ng magya s india ,and kung isipin din ,d pa laht ay nabakunahan,tlga po.if merun man face to face s ibng bnsa mas sila kase strict at mas disiplinado mga Tao dun.
[SOMEONE] is sending hugs for the whole fam/fandom ! 🥰 *Hugs*
[💌]: To the whole fandom/family Sana po basahin niyo.Gusto ko lang pong palakasin yung loob nating lahat..
Fr. Anonymous
@SB19Official#SB19