Sa mga overthinkers, your mains are the captain of your ship. Trust them. Wala sanang pressure para happy lang. Iβm a silent fan but I support them all the way. Wait na lang ulit for more ganaps! π @alexailacad@BGYO_Gelo
I have to post on this old shipping account of mine for #GELEX. Iβm a silent fan for 2 months and I feel so happy waiting for their ganaps every week. Super bagay! Nakakainlove sila. I love their interviews as well. Iβm reminded of my OG mains na nagkatuluyan in real life. οΏ½οΏ½
Kayo lang ang dahilan kaya napapanood ako ng local show sa Pinas. Andami ko pang gustong sabihin pero busy ang ferson. Basta I love seeing Gelo and Alexa happy. Iβm also happy. Please guys support them.
. I so love their interviews and if gagamitin ko ung fangirling before naku thereβs so many things about them basta dapat hindi naman talaga nagaassume pero nakakahappy Lang. Hahaha Γm just hoping for more projects. Please Lord sana walang makasira sa team up nato.
They look so good on the screen. Basta, more project pa sana na mala Notebook. πSana support lang din ung mga fans! I think itβs not good to give meaning sa lahat ng clips na nakikita natin. Ang shady pa kace wala ng ibang angle.
Happy shipping lang everyone. I feel na may kilig sila to each other. But weβll, Iβm just hoping that they can do another project kace mahirap humanap ng ganito kalalang chemistry. I think a lot of actors in PH showbiz takes a while minsan makahanap ng super match na chemistry.
Happiest Birthday #SonYeJin Itβs nice just by thinking that youβre celebrating it with someone who has your heart. π₯° May all the happiness come on your way. Saranghae! ππππ #HappyYejinDay#YEJIN0111
Itβs truly such a blessing to find love that warms your heart & delights your soul. Always be happy love birds. π #HyunBin#SonYeJin#BinJinIsReal
βThe beauty of a woman is seen in her eyes,bcoz that is the doorway to her heart,the place where love resides. True beauty is reflected in her soul.Its the caring that she lovingly gives,the passion that she shows & the beauty of a woman only grows with passing yearsβπ#SonYeJin
@LiveSmart I would like to tell her that she brings me so much joy and happiness and that Iβm also always praying for her continued success and happiness. Saranghae Sonyejin. π #SmartYejin
While listening a violin version of IUβs song Give you my Heart I got these thoughts of SonYejin walking down the aisle. Got a little teary-eyed.π Always gonna hope for that good news to come. ππππ»πΈπ #Sonyejin#Binjin