Been watching this a thousand times but I can't still not get over with how Bert's face lights up when he saw Bey cutely cheering on the side, that's why he wasn't able to resist running onto her for a hug, and B welcomed him with arms wide open.🥹🫠🫠🫠
HAPPY WILBEA DAY 🧡
listening to w’s song covers atm tapos nabasa ko nanaman tong comment niya :((( getting emotional all over again coz he doesnt need to beg people to listen to his originals anymore :( look at him nowwww he finally gets to make music without having to prove that hes more than just a cover artist vvv proud of him 🥹🤍
wilbert ross sold out new frontier in 15 minutes while bea solds out teatrino promenade in 5 minutes. THE DEMAND IS THERE, WILBEA SOLD OUT KING & QUEEN!!!!
wb yung type of couple na kahit gano ka pagod yung buong araw nila may time pa rin sila to eat and debrief together. Ganon parents ko dati eh they will make time for each other para atleast ma help ease yung pagod na pinagdaanan the whole day, and that is love! 😝🥰