@5WavesOfficial@TOIIndiaNews@TOIMumbai Even rise in UPI payments the currency circulation has gone up? What could be the reason? The study shall be further exended to know the circulation of which value currency notes has gone up, बहोत सारा अंदाजा लगाया जा सकता है फिर ....
@5WavesOfficial After CAS implementation the index always closes up as compared to its price at 03:15 PM, what could be the reason of this unidirectional trend so far?
@5WavesOfficial Sarven Sir, hats off to you and your conviction, आप real शेर हैं सर, मतलब मैं और क्या ही कहु, god bless you Sir... अपने view पे TA के basis पे डटके खडा रहेना कोई आसन काम नही... और वोह भी ९५% flow के against, Keep it up Sir...
#Bearish#Mandi@_anujsinghal
Sir, aap kabhi mandi ki baat dat ke nahi karte, ye aapke naukari ki compulsion ka effect samaze kya? Stock market mei Mandi karke paisa banane ko skill lagata hai, Not everyone's cup of tea, isn't it?
@5WavesOfficial Excellent and very valid suggestion, hope the authorities take note of it and act, I think this should also be addressed to SEBI and they should draw the guidelines for the exchanges.
@5WavesOfficial@CNBC_Awaaz@ZeeBusiness 1 because it is likely to give more stability which is what SEBI is trying to achieve because if you are taking average of longer duration (as option 1) then obviously it is more likely to give you stable price as compared to option 2. Why SEBI doesn't take expert opinion before
@5WavesOfficial I mean index stock such as BSE, MCX and yes, Brokerages AMCs, if u can please give your study based opinion. Thank you once again sir, It has been a great pleasure and rewarding since I have started following you, especially your show with Neeraj Bajpai.
@5WavesOfficial सर आप कॅपिटल मार्केट इंडेक्स के बारे मे क्या सोचते है? इसके उपर आपका क्या view है? आप निरज जी के साथ जो विकली शो करते हो उसमे क्या ये थीम include कर सकते हो? अनेक अनेक धन्यवाद.
@_anujsinghal
Hello Anuj ji, I follow your morning show daily, like the way you explain the outlook on Nifty and Bank Nifty, can you please also mention the PCR ratio of Bank Nifty every day (same as you do for Nifty)
Your team is awesome, yourself, Ashish Verma and Viru...