@ImMeme0 When Aulaad is bullshit, Parents didnt taught spiritual to their child Prabhu Shree Ram who left everything for his father's word. And today geng Take their parents to death
@anubhavgupta_ji Bro forgot that its the work of Parshad of their word to clean the Drainage system. Also public are dumbing its waste on sever that why its choked. Instead of blaming any government first lodge complain of Parshad.
From the CAA protests to the Farm Laws protests, and now the CJP Protest during the Monsoon Session 2026, a similar question is being asked once again.
As the Government prepares to introduce the FCRA Amendment Bill 2026, the political debate has intensified.
@anubhavgupta_ji Bro if we follow such report then in Happiness Index Pakistan and Bangladesh are top of India. BBC and other foriegn report sucks lot😅😅. Bro should study more
Indian Media is worst for sure and I'm not defending Anjana Om Kashyap here
But she was not completely wrong though Teacher like Abhinaya Sharma is just a yapper and actually they full their students
-Making illogical comparisons
-Paid PR against other teachers
-Doing unnecessary controversies
-anyone who follows him will never be able to focus on his studies because of his habbit of picking controversies
@Mrsinha@anjanaomkashyap Bhai desh me kitne sare teachers h lekin akele inko mirchi kyon lag rhi h ye samjh nhi ata.
Aur rhi media ki baat to wo to Left Right khelti hi rahegi
Aur shi hi to kha h education channel se meme nhi banti kya line se bhare pade h Unacademy , pwd sare teachers ki
@News18India@AmanChopra_ Surya ki hatya hui tab inko nhi yaad aya ki Aisi aulad ko khud police ke hawale kre asad to mauhra tha main to uska baap h jisne usko marne ke liye uksaya. aur ye sab ek hi madarse se padhe h, samjhana kya inko behes me baithaya hi kyon
@ABPNews@vikramsingh112 Hinduon ke sath jab kuch hota hai to ye Patrakarita dhul chatti firti h. And when police kuch kr de to ye bilbilane lgti h inko Law Order bhi chahiye aur dhamaka bhi na ho ye bhi