@annyeongprncess @LBCexpress@mayaofficialph Nakaka-frustrate talaga kapag urgent concern mo pero sobrang tagal ng response. Customer support should be there when customers need them the most.
@annyeongprncess @mayaofficialph Ang hirap kapag kailangan mo ng tulong pero ang tagal sumagot ng customer support. Minsan parang customer pa ang naghahabol para lang ma-resolve ang concern.
@BiniTreasureSB@mayaofficialph Grabe naman yan. Isang araw lang na-delay pero parang sobrang laki agad ng penalty. Nakakadismaya talaga bilang customer.
@mayaofficialph I don't know if sa akin lang to but why can't I open my account? I just experienced an unauthorized transaction two weeks ago and now I can't open it.
I am trying to open it since 8 in the morning. Please check on it. Thank you
Hi! I just used my Maya credit to pay for my mobile load. I did pay two times because I thought I did a mistake with my number but It's not. I did it twice and it seems like there is something wrong with the maya credit. How can I refund it?
@mayaofficialph
@mayaofficialph Iโve been trying to reach your team but itโs extremely difficult. Thereโs no clear or responsive way to raise a concern. This is very frustrating