finally 🥺❤. i can still remember everything that happened behind this picture. i miss you a lot @yugyeom, thank you for coming here 😭
for those who saw me doon sa event at or u saw a napakalikot person i'm so sorry 😭😭 nadala sa excitement si self hshs #YugyeomLiveInManila
Siguro naman pwede na siguro ipost ito since it's been almost a day na but here is the video huhu grabe. Ang main purpose ko sana diyan was checking the people kasi full of Koreans rinig ko. Very artista looking talaga siya diyan, tangkad super. I'm still shocked. 💙😭
My 2nd got7 event experience, #KpopMasterzinManila2022! ♡
One of my memorable days of my life. I enjoyed a lot and had fun despite of being so late lol. I'm so stunned and amazed by the blue-green ocean! Always thankful and grateful for GOT7, @JacksonWang852 and @BamBam1A 💚
finally did this trend 😭❤. i didn't really thought i would finish this trend since i haven't secured tickets but a miracle happened. it was nice witnessing and experiencing your #MAGICMAN performance, @JacksonWang852. I'm always beyond proud of you.
#KpopMasterzinManila2022 💚
i took a moment to appreciate this beautiful view from gen ad. it makes me feel happy seeing lots of ikonics with thier konbats and atinys with their lightiny vibing on youngjae's performance. 🥺 such a precious moment
another core memory added!
#KpopMasterz2inManila2022
#Destined2BeWithSevens
I'm 2 years old Ahgase now! Today's my 2nd ahgaversary! Without GOT7, I wouldn't have these lovely family with me, I wouldn't be the happiest person right now. Forever grateful and blessed to have our sevens. To more years my loves 💚 @GOT7