🇵🇰 Pakistan playing mediator between USA 🤝 Iran
Iran delegation already in Islamabad ✈️
US Vice President JD Vance also landed for peace talks
Dunya ke sab se bara conflict solve ho raha hai… 🌍
Pakistan diplomacy mode ON 🔥
Lekin ek conflict abhi tak solve nahi ho raha:
RawalPindiZ vs “jeet” 🥲💔
Shayad is pe bhi Islamabad talks karwani paray gi 😭😂
🚨🚨Pakistan has deployed SSG (the elite special operations force) in Islamabad, as Iranian & US delegation historic talks,the SSG excels in unconventional, guerrilla,& anti-guerrilla warfare, specializing in mountain, desert, & deep-sea ops.
🚨🇵🇰 PAKISTAN WARNS ISRAEL!!
Pakistan has strongly warned Israel after attacks near Pakistan’s embassy in Tehran, saying Pakistan is not Qatar and that any harm to its diplomats anywhere in the world will be met with a BRUTAL response.
— Senior Defense Analysts confirms.
ڈی جی آئی ایس پی آر نے واضح کیا ہے کہ ہمارے لیے سب سے زیادہ عزیز پاکستان ہے اور پاکستان سے بڑھ کر کچھ بھی نہیں۔
یہ مؤقف قومی سلامتی، وحدت اور ریاستی مفاد کو ہر چیز پر فوقیت دینے کے عزم کی عکاسی کرتا ہے۔