Usafi Ni muhimu Sana especially kwa biz ya kuuzia watu vitu za kula.customers hutoroka mtu mchafu.Tunawe mikono pia before serving our customers to avoid illness and covid 19 spreading. #LINDAFAM
Check out the new chapter of shujaaz chapter 151. And make your you pick your copy kwa any distributor around your area. It's free kabisaa! #Shujaazchapter151
Have you watched njogo love episode 7? If not watch it here on YouTube through this link. https://t.co/ClHBvTnmgS
Add comment and share it too.
#JONGOLOVE
Usafi ni muhimu sana kwa biz yako moreso ya foodstuffs ndo tu avoid complain za clients kuendesha...share your views link
https://t.co/dgEceCYPjC vile ulikula food chafu kuliendaje
#LindaFam
Nishawai jipata kwa ngori ya kukula githeri kwa kibandaski sema kuendesha ebu tuchapiane apo
https://t.co/uioOCEJ6h5 the real meaning ya usafi kwa base yako ya hustle #LindaFam
Mm nshawahi kula smokies na mtura usiku I tell you sema kuendesha the whole night. Kumbe muuzaji alikua mchafu.
Share your views on the below link of what you went through about this issue of cleanness in food business.
https://t.co/k68QzZsERr
Usafi is so important kwa biz especially ya food.share your comments on the below link if you have encountered such situations of eating food then ukapata shida ya tumbo or hujawahi? #LindaFam
https://t.co/UdRILStpY9
Let's add share,add comments and likes on this post guys.
Cleanliness Ni poa Sana. Let's engage ourselves in hand washing to stop the spread of all viruses.
Click the link below and share too. #LindaFam
https://t.co/gdgBBeIBiY
Tunawe mikono yetu we stop the spread of covid 19 and other deadly viruses.
Click the link below and add a comment of your own opinion,share and like too.
https://t.co/TmuOwwbuEQ
#LindaFam
Kama bado hujawatch this nice episode of jongo love Basi umepitwa na mambo mazuri. Click the link below and watch https://t.co/pKfyuRNrKb, share and add a comment too.
https://t.co/ZDMEKZ4R4S
#JONGOLOVE
Jongo love episode 4 is out guys!! Let's gather here together and watch this nice episode. Click the link below, like, comment and share with your friends too.🙏
https://t.co/IPbiMvqTxf
#LONGOLOVE
I had search for a job for many years, distributed my CV in so many hotels, supermarkets, companies but all was in vain. They say connection is everything in Kenya and I had none. I finally decided to open my business of which I'm self employed now. #ShujaazTalk@ShujaazKenya
My job searching experience was so hectic. Nilisambaza my CV's in 6 different companies then na relax kungoja response.I had even gave up ,then one day I got a positive call from where I am now.🙏 We shouldn't give up coz one day it shall be well. #ShujaazTalk@ShujaazKenya
I'll know nimeomoka wakati ntajiona nko na millions kwa bank and a good business plus good friends around me and a healthy family too. #ShujaazTalk@ShujaazKenya
Nitajua nimeomoka Ile day ntajipata nko na my own house,rentals and a biz that can sustain me and my family I'll know that hapo nko sawa kimaisha. Hope it will happen🙏 #ShujaazTalk@ShujaazKenya
I normally choose my friends wisely. I have friends who helps me and vise versa coz a friend in need is a friend indeed. Most of my friends like the things I like so we share alot and motivates each other too and that's what we call true friendship. #ShujaazTalk