Sure na lahat ng attendees kanina na Dustin loves you too! Haha. ππ«Ά
Anyways. Love love lang. And grab ko tong chance na to pasalamatan admins and cores. Habang super busy kami sa Team Live. Si @solanaforetc, @Iuverruk at @chilestelle busy sa posting at trending. Tapos sina @masterREDforYU at @mydustbiaa zoom meeting sa brand. Kudos sa inyo.
And have a safe trip lahat pauwi.
All for Yu. All for #DustinYu
DUSTIN AT HARD ROCK CAFE
πΌ ππππππ ππππππΌππ ππππ πΏπππππππππ!
Coming to Hard Rock Cafe Manila tomorrow?π
DYUniverse will be giving away FREE photostrip bookmarks to attendees as a little keepsake from this special day with our Paps, Dustin Yu! π₯Ήπ
π Hard Rock Cafe Manila
π August 27, 2026
β° 2:00β4:00 PM
Come early, say hi, and grab yours while supplies last! π«Άπ»
See Yu at Hard Rock Cafe Manila tomorrow! π
#DustinYu
#HardRockCafeDCY
Now, this is a line-up to watch! Get your tickets via https://t.co/o08CGjPTsZ and SM Tickets outlets nationwide. See you in Cebu!
#BidaSaArena#BidaSaArenaTheRematch
Topic: Wedding dress
Rhen, Angela & Heaven: Wow ang ganda!!
*nag scroll*
Heaven: Ayan maganda rin
Rhen: hala same! Bet ko rin toh
*nag apir*
Rhen to Heaven: Yan na talaga dapat piliin niya mas bagay sakanya
Angela: oo nga yan na talaga yun!
#mytruth
Hello! Regarding our merch, weβll start shipping them out next week. If you have any concerns about the merch, please message @geldvyy .
For any other concerns, please message my other co-admins. Thank you!!