10.5 lakhs gaye paani mei
Bc aren't they supposed to tell this kinda info immediately around and before internship ends yaha 15% ke interest ke kaaran logo ne bhar diya and they are like no refund wtf??
The least they can do is break our abroad bonds instead
I miss my girlies already omg😭 met all of them after like a year. I hate what this degree/course has taken away from me. The only reason I decided to meet them was coz I was so fucking burnt out .
Fuck this shit man.
@imcricket_lover Online denge matlab? Website pe aaega? Ya phir y'all have applied specifically for provisional?
Official Convo is on 15th July apparently toh exactly kya karna hai😭
Bhai muhs vale log provisional degree ke liye apply karna zaruri hai for the application ki bas pass certificate se kaam nikal jaega
Official convocation muhs ka 15 july ko hai kyuki ig.
#muhs#neetpg#Medtwitter
Bade campus ka dard ye admin work and internship mei hi samajh aata tha 😭😭 saala xerox nikalne ek kone jao phir dept dusre kone mei,admin building teesre kone mei.Dimag hi kharab ho gaya dhup mei.
I can't recover ek toh after being a couch potato for the past 2 months😭😭