@axieacc hello sir manager i have a experience to play axie but little bit i wish i play to my own acc bcoz im really interested to play axie but other wise im not to chose me......i wish scholars academy to pick me i trust you im keep the acc to use.....
@dianne_JDS good day manager
plss pick me give me a chance to play axie bcoz many people will play to many acc....me i sure you i play 1 acc bcoz many times and month i waiting the isko program
mukhang ito na lang tlga ang mkukuha kong axie......sobrang dami ko ng inapplyan n manager kaso wla pa din mag 3 months na aq naghahanap ng manager kaso wla pa din hanggang ngaun wala pa din...
mukhang ito na lang tlga ang mkukuha kong axie......sobrang dami ko ng inapplyan n manager kaso wla pa din mag 3 months na aq naghahanap ng manager kaso wla pa din hanggang ngaun wala pa din...
@djsamwithers@AxieInfinity first of all manager i wish choose me for all of needs before lockdown bcoz i lost of work bcoz ecq at metro manila i wish you manager to choose me as a scholar.....sory if wrong grammar i try english.....thank you in advance