@narendramodi@AmitShah sharam Sani chahiye aap logo Ko jo aapne @Wangchuk66 jaise sacche Bhartiya jinhone indian army and underprivileged students ke liye apna Jeevan de diya,Ko jail karayi..aur jinhone innocent 4 logon Ko Goli Maari protest mein unhe waahwaahi di! #Democracy
@realDonaldTrump Look who is talking about common sense, its not about just a land kashmir..its about terrorism..that terrorism due to which your country lost common sense and destroyed 2 countries into ashes!! Its pity that you have weighed a rogue nation and a democratic nation on same scale.
@iHrithik Truly, he never came forward to over show his talent. Otherwise it's not like that today's generation don't know anything about the 70's-80's music directors, they are forced to know about only few of them.ย
Thanks for enlightening me especially about your legacy.
Hi @iHrithik , i am very fond of you but after watching the splendid the Roshan's show, I am afraid to tell you, I am being no longer your fan, that position is easily occupied by your grandpa!!๐ โฆ.
#Netflix#TheRoshans
@iHrithik Being 90's born, I was vert well aware and saw your stardom but inspite of listening and postmartering(watching anecdotes behind them) loads of 50's, 60's songs on regular basis, I never get to know about the real talent what roshan saab possessed!!#TheRoshans#Netflix
Respected @narendramodi@PMOIndia on behalf of @isro great achievement,request you to open an fund account in name of isro where we Indians can contribute in cherishing this moment and hence motivate youth to build career in space reaserch, making india proud #Chandrayaan3#ISRO
@cheteshwar1@ajinkyarahane88 it's time to retire from tests(all forms of cricket) with respect and give youngsters some opportunities. Ek format mein khelte ho woh bhi nahi khela jaata tum logon se. India ki pitches mein kaun fast bowlers se itna out hota hai re pujara๐.
@BCCI@imVkohli@RaviShastriOfc just admit this@hardikpandya7 is not fit for any type of cricket..haan diwali aa rahi hai toh apne ghar par woh saaf safai karne ke liye jaroor fit hai @hardikpandya7 give something relevant to your wife so that she could post about you on insta๐
@imShard@RishabhPant17@chakaravarthy29@imVkohli@bcci@dhoni take some inspiration from Scotland and Namibia team and also from Afghanistan team..you don't deserve to be semifinalists at all. I wish ipl ki jagah world cup ka first round tumhe khelna chahiye tha..
@SonuSood But still trying my luck, require ventillator in jaipur or in bharatpur for my relative who is too critical. He is 40 years old. So please listen my prayer and provide me some direction of positivity. And sir keep doing all your good work. You will be blessed always!
@SonuSood Hello sir....I don't know whether you will see the msg and reply as you are now like a god for all of the people in the country and sometimes god unintentionally didn't listen all the prayers of his devotees.
@Uber_Support I am facing a problem in signing my uber account. Sharing the screnshot of the error. Even tried the given solution of this error but of no use.
@Uber_Support I am facing a problem in signing my uber account. Sharing the screnshot of the error. Even tried the given solution of this error but of no use.
@SrBachchan a contestant named Zalim came to your show recently and took an "expert advice"but failed.Then, you said him that the quest was of his own selected category(usko aana chahiye)and what about your expert Jo itna experienced hai? such a hiprocasy by you and the show.
@SrBachchan Namaste "babumoshai", today mark the 48th year of the GOAT movie "Anand". A movie that makes everyone tear up with inspiration even today. A heartly congratulations to you sir and late Kaka. #anand#themovie#48years#rajeshkhanna ๐๐
@BCCI please opt @imjadeja and @BhuviOfficial for the second test as it will give us 4 really good pace bowlers and also a spinner who can be handy on new pitch. Moreover, our lower order would be more stable. #chodnamat