@NameIsShreyash Even I am not against any of the team members of the movie and praise the leading actor n actress, and even I am closely related to the vfx and graphics industry. No matter how much you say they have changed the vfx, BUT THEY LITERALLY NOT. 🙂👍
@sudgaurji@Mayank_Parakh@anandmahindra@elonmusk I am also a new gen kiddo 😂 but I agree what you said. 🙌🏼 My father & a few uncles I know they treat animals like their own daughter or mother. Tough my father has taught me the same. I am trying to learn them so that i can understand what they need ❤️.
@Be_khyali Chli jaati thi lekin mera vigyan bachpan se hi achha hai to slipper pehen ke krti thi mai 😌 or baad me ghr me chappal pehenne ke liye mumma se daat or maar khati thi 😂
भाजपा वाले अपने हारे हुए MLA को निगम चुनाव लड़वाना चाहते है ताकि उसका फ़ायदा मिले इन्हें। ये हारे हुए MLA लड़वाए या @ManojTiwariMP को को लड़वाए, इस बार MCD में इनकी करारी हार पक्की है। कोई फ़ायदा नही चुनाव में देरी करवाने से।
Happiest birthday meri jaan❣
i wish heaven had visiting hours so i can meet you whenever i want or i could be there with you all the time💔 i have always loved you sush and ill always do🤍
I will hold you in my heart untill I can hold you again in heaven 💫
@kritisanon@itsSSR