love my jeje,aron & enzo, my bff's...fashion, books & movies..anythin that will help me live my life in style. i only tweet now for Jadine BigBang & work:-)
@maynilad No water still since Sunday evening wow the level of incosideration. Nag advisory pa kayo di niyo naman pala susundin and no one can give definitive feedback be it landline, email,dm. Huwag na huwag kayong makabati ng Maginhawang Buhay dahil 2 days na kmeng walang ginhawa
@maynilad more than 24hrs of no water seriously? Based on your advisory the interruption is scheduled tonight 10pm but you surprised us rudely last night dinnertime wala na until now and no action, feedback whatsoever?! Effin useless you all mabilis lang kayo maningil.
@ai_to_shinjitsu@kwini1118 Agree! Kaya dalawang isip talaga ako sa p20k haha though with merchandise naman so inisip ko pano yun lahat Christmas gift ko for family & friends Bench para sulit? Hahaha
@ai_to_shinjitsu@kwini1118 Haha definitely I cant do patron anymore coz just bought tickets for a foreign act in Dec haha wala na ko funds! Pinag iisipan ko VIP coz malayo na yun baka wala ng point hay nakakalito nakakabigla naman kse ang pagpunta niya I was expecting last yr ba haha
After rewatching Ep 41 more than once, I can easily say it was one of the best eps frm this show. I don't remember even the Japanese version making me this emotional.
And these two kids did such a great job at tugging at my heart despite being new actors👏👏👏 #MeteorGarden2018
@maynilad when will we have water again? Our neighbors have their service back how come it’s not the same for everyone? Sampaloc area & where’s your sked for today?