DM KIYA FIR B KOI REPLY NAHI AUR NAHI CALL 😡😡😡
Please Refund My Amount I'm not interested in your company as service you give
HELL OF SERVICE
WORST SERVICE
😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡
@RahulDhanak19 Hi Rahul, our team is always here for you. Please DM us your organization name, contact person name, complete address, contact number and official email id for further assistance - Shirisha https://t.co/3LgXqjD03v
@JioCare@reliancejio@reliancegroup 14-07-2026
Se Wi-Fi Nahi Chal raha he aapka person aata nahi he
Net issue abhi bhi he but mesege aata he solve ka. 😡
pura kaam ruka he mera
Aap muje Refund Karwa dijiye mera amount kahi aur company me port kar lunga WORST SERVICE😡😡😡😡
@JioCare Today 1-10 PM I send you DM as you said but no reply from you
Hell of service provide to me
Last 8 days no Wi-Fi work
Solve My Problem Ok Or Refund My Amount.. 😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡
@reliancejio@JioCare
I'm from sankalp art jewelry mumbai zaveri bazar from last 1 week I m facing Wi-Fi issue I can't do my office work your area person not taking this matter seriously. my service Request Number
ES000002HZXR This request is showing resolve even nobody visited
@RahulDhanak19 Hi Rahul, our team is always here for you. Please DM us your organization name, contact person name, complete address, contact number and official email id for further assistance - Shirisha https://t.co/3LgXqjD03v
@WesternRly@RailMinIndia@Dev_Fadnavis@SanjayRupadhyay@ShivanShetty
Hello sir, Need your help on 9-12 PM borivali fast local train churchgat that train last four month let Arrived borivali by 20-30 minutes borivali station maneger can't help everytime he give excuse
@Westernrailway@AshviniVaishnav@drmbct@DevenFranks@mieknathshinde
Respected Sir.,
We have travel From Marinelines To Borivali 9-15 Borivali fast local but Fan is Not Working It's Broken Fan in this summer it's crytical to travel
Hope you understand our problem
Thank you.
It's not Accepting
Every time why borivali train is Late & Sufring..
Virar & Bhayandar Train Never Face This Type Of problems everyday but We Face
Please Take Action On Train Issue.
@drmbct
@ashvinivaishanv
@WesternRly@Dev_Fadnavis@mieknathshinde@SanjayRupadhyay
Dear sir..
Marinelines to borivali Fast Local 9-15 PM it's Reach Borivali 10-33 Pm It's A Borivali Fast Conditions.. But virar & Bhayandar Train is On Time So Why Allways TrouBorivalikarikar
@drmbct
Marinelines station 9-15 PM Borivali Fast Local Borivali Reach 10-40 PM
Virar & Bhayandar Train Also Going from borivali that on time
So why Borivali train sufring...???????
@AshwiniVaishnaw@WesternRly
Marinelines station 9-15 PM Borivali Fast Local Borivali Reach 10-40 PM last 7 days
Virar & Bhayandar Train Also Going from borivali that on time
So why Borivali train sufring...???????
@INCIndia Tum log ko bangal ki hinsa kyu nahi dikhti...?????
Aur suno agar HINDU HINSA KARTE TO TUM JAISE AAJ HINDU PE SAWAL KARNE KE KABIL BHI NA RAHTE.
@INCIndia Are zandubam tab salary 5000 thi ab 25000 he wo bhi to dekh aakh se andhe ho kyaaa
Hindustan ko barbad sirf or sirf Congress ne kiya he aur ye sach koi mita nahi sakta