katanya orang yang gak picky eater dan gampang diajak makan ke mana-mana tuh biasanya adaptable & easygoing… idk if this is scientifically proven but the vibes make sense, like i can actually see this in johnny, like he eating whatever is put in front of him in every country is kinda giving evidence
SEA countries should sue the Indonesian government over the health hazards caused by years and years of incompetence in handling forest fires. I’m saying this as an Indonesian myself.
sexuality orang, memilih ga nikah, childfree, semuanya dianggap ancaman negara.. tapi yg ngerusak alam, ngeruk, bahkan ngebakar tanah adat, korupsi, nepotisme dan masih banyak hal yg lebih urgent lainnya dibiarin aja?
🗳️HAND BANNER VOTING🗳️
NCTzen Indonesia~ voting untuk hand banner & dress code sudah kami buka🤗
Diharapkan untuk dapat berpartisipasi memilih kalimat yang terbaik untuk diberikan kepada Urichil💚
Vote di sinii:
🔗https://t.co/P9zCmTI4Xw
Ajak teman2 kamu untuk vote juga yaa😉
#TheRedline_JKT
🗳️HAND BANNER VOTING🗳️
NCTzen Indonesia~ voting untuk hand banner & dress code sudah kami buka🤗
Diharapkan untuk dapat berpartisipasi memilih kalimat yang terbaik untuk diberikan kepada Urichil💚
Vote di sinii:
🔗https://t.co/P9zCmTI4Xw
Ajak teman2 kamu untuk vote juga yaa😉
#TheRedline_JKT
“I'll rest when I'm dead" is just a Korean joke, similar to "I'll sleep when I'm dead" - it's simply a way of showing his passion. Using his own words to judge his psychological state or criticize someone else is very rude; all he needs is support. pls don't go around psychoanalyzing him based on his own words and turning him into someone to be pitied.