@BhrathRoYLChal1 @MaheshhKathi @PawanKalyan Avi ivi peekkovadam enduku cheppu adi kuda kathi Mahesh vi deenamma jeevitham danikanna daridram inkemaina untada. Peekkovadam enduku kani Pawan ki opposite ga poti chesi gelavamanu chalu !!! Appudu kathi great Ani oppukunta!!!! Enta sepu FB lo Twitter lo TV9 lo kadu
#HappyBirthdaySachin
Most International Runs
Most International 100s
Most International 50s
Most Runs In World Cups
Most Runs in Single WC
Most 100s in World Cups
Most Man of the Match in International Cricket
Most Man of the Series in International Cricket
WORLD CUP WINNER 2011
Every time 'Master Blaster' took the crease, the country would reverberate with the chants of 'Sachin, Sachin!'. No one else will rule the game like he did. Wishing the Bharat Ratna @sachin_rt a very happy birthday! #HappyBirthdaySachin
Happy Birthday dear @sachin_rt . You are and will always remain an inspiration . It’s wonderful to see you contribute towards society with some really good initiatives even after your retirement. Wish you success always. #HappyBirthdaySachin
Centurion 2003 was one of the best days in my life.Not just because we beat Pakistan in a WC match but because I got to witness from a distance of just 22 yards,a display of focus,intensity & genius.What a man, your glory will be unsurpassed @sachin_rt paaji #HappyBirthdaySachin
@MaheshhKathi @PawanKalyan Ori ne eshalo!!!!! Please come daily to TV debate's ,,,, pillalu nee Moham chuste Annam tintunnaaru!!!!! Boochodu ki brand ambassador la unnaav!!!!
@MaheshhKathi @PawanKalyan Dantlo attack edundi sir uuh!!!! Nuvvena Pawan fans Ani cheppi manushulni pettukuni TV lo kanapadudamani chusuntav, because you are stalking Pawan nothing else !!! Enta teskunnav pay TM or Cash!!!