@NoBrokerCare "delightful experience"
"Optional"? You forced me to pay ₹6,999+GST just to activate my June 12 ad.
"More responses"? Hard to get responses on an INACTIVE ad! even after Payment🤦♂️
"DM us"? Check your logs for the 30+ calls I've made in 3 days to Screenshot person and Others
@nobrokercom@NoBrokerCare Great business model, @NoBroker! 👏 Force users to buy an expensive "MoneyBack" plan, keep their ad "Inactive" for days, and lie to them 10x a day on call saying "it'll be up in an hour." Pathetic. Don't waste your money Worst experience #NoBrokerScam
@nobrokercom@NoBrokerCare Great business model, @NoBroker! 👏 Force users to buy an expensive "MoneyBack" plan, keep their ad "Inactive" for days, and lie to them 10x a day on call saying "it'll be up in an hour." Pathetic. Don't waste your money Worst experience #NoBrokerScam
Log Tax pay karna chahte hein.. but Goverment ko toh Penalty and Interest chahiye. so Tax payment bhi accept nahi kar rahi. and return file bhi accept nahi kar rahe
Worst Site Mngmt and Worst politics
#extendduedateimmediately#ExtendDueDate#pmoindia#NirmalaSitharaman