🚨 Uppal lo chichora gang problem perigipothundi.
Bustop, smshanam & community hall pakkana drinking, halchal.
SVR Apartments lo ki vachi watchman ni kottaru.
100 ki call chesina late response. CCTV kuda off chesaru.
@hydcitypolice@TelanganaDGP immediate action kavali 🙏
#Uppal
@cpcybd @EOWCyberabad@hydcitypolice@TelanganaDGP@hydcitypolice
060260 01874
087680 16328
This numbers trying to cheat business people ,they say work is there calling from INDIAN ARMY mehadipatnam need canopy like som products name....
Pls stop them before crime
@urstrulyMahesh sir meeru kuda Pan Masala advertisement nundi bayata ku randi kadha
Meeku adhi pan masala ani teliyadhu anukuntunna enduku ante vallu ELACHI anni cheppi advertisement chesthunnaru
@TsspdclCorporat @KTRTRS Thank u for quick reply i got sms with mobile numbers , just now problem resolved. Either my complaint or generally they solved i dont know but now problem resolved once again thank u @TsspdclCorporat
Uppal swaroop reddy nagar eveng onwards power fluctuations, i dont know how to contact uppal electricity officers, i think electricity is essential
Nobody responding , officials site only landline numbers, they couldn't lift after 5pm,
@KTRTRS @TsspdclCorporat
@Sankeerth55
my uncle suffering from covid past 15/5/21 till now.docors prescribed "ACTERMA 400 MG INJECTIONS 2 VAILS.But they don't take seriously.give them those injections and help to my uncle.plesae sir help my uncle