@jenasis818@aldenrichards02 Bae Alden daming nagmmhal sau Pagaling ka Idol at Congratulation bukod sa npkgaling mong Aktor, Singer, Endorser... Talagang you deserve wala akong masabi sau bilang Magkababayan tau dto lang kami para sau Alden... Huwag kng mgbbgo sa aming mga Fanboy mo.
@ArmandoMaeJr@ZafraAngelita Wow naman nice to hear that... Alden is my Kababayan I'm really greatful to him because he is very kind and humble... That why I'am a solid Fanboy of Alden...
Thank you Alden and Maine your my Inspiration to get my 4rth Most Outstanding DILG Secretary of Pagsanjan, Laguna 2017... Your my Inspiration to my Everyday's Life... Thank You Idols... Aldub Forever
Ikain nlng yan... To my Idol Alden Richard Congrats pinatunayan mo lng kung cino k sa paningin ng mga Fans mo n katulad ko... D ppapekto dto p rin kmi STILL SUPPORT YOU!!!
#ALDUBSaHirapAtGinhawa- First i would like to thank our GOD ALMIGHTY to give more Love to our Fandom. To our Alden and Maine your always in my Heart and always support you both... TAKE CARE