Tapi, kebanyakan author yang suka gak terima masukan dari readernya. Tapi, balik lagi ke minat pembaca. Suka lanjut, gak yaudah itu urusan mereka. Kamu semangat nulis ajj dan terus berkarya. Kalo ada kritikan jadikan itu masukan buat para author dan jangan 'BAPER'. SEMANGAT 🫶
🚨 MASS REPORT 🚨
Help us report them!
Hate » slurs and tropes / hateful references / dehumanization
Abuse & harassment » targeted harassment / insults / inciting harassment
Spam
https://t.co/0hcegOoKMq
https://t.co/R1aItMFpX4
[🎂 | GIFTIFAN – March Birthday & Debut]
The vote has officially started. Let’s vote for SUGA ✨
🔗 https://t.co/7XK9z99FrY
🏆 Rewards for 1st Place:
• Billboard ad space on the D- Day birthday at Seoul’s iconic districts
• Celebration posts on GIFTIFAN global SNS accounts
🎁 Special benefit for voters:
• TOP 20 voters of the 1st place artist will have their nicknames featured in the billboard video
#Yoongis2026BirthdayVote
#SUGA #AgustD #슈가 #BTSSUGA
🚨 FIRST Korean Rap song to hit 1B
Haegeum — 735,535,496
******** — 691,560,282
》Daily Gains — 01/14
Haegeum — 859,699 (+4,918) 🔺️
******** — 1,585,614 (+2,160) 🔺
》1B Projection
Haegeum — 307 days 🔻
******** — 194 days 🔻
⚠️ The opponent is moving at nearly double our pace and is closing the gap fast.
To secure this record, we need at least 1.4M daily streams — yet we’re struggling to even cross 1M. We need to take this seriously and make a collective effort to protect the record. We cannot let Yoongi down again❗️
PANIC STREAM HAEGEUM
#HaegeumTo1Billion #AgustD #SUGA
Bentuk cinta sejati untuk Yoongi adalah dengan mendukung penuh setiap karyanya, bukan justru mengikuti narasi negatif para pembenci.
Ulang tahun Yoongi sudah di depan mata, tetap fokus pada target streaming dan memenangkan setiap vote yang sedang berjalan. Mari beri kado terbaik untuknya! 🫶
Semakin banyak yang berpartisipasi semakin mudah kita mencapai tujuan ❤️🔥 SEMANGAT!!
WE LOVE YOU YOONGI
WITH YOONGI TILL THE END
#SUGA #슈가 #방탄소년단슈가
#BTSSUGA #シュガ #AgustD
@pacarnyasungho @z0uzuu Sepertinya LITERASI kamu minim deh 😂 Terbawa emosi jadi jatuhnya toxic. Selama ini yang aku tau MOA adem ayem yang permasahin kan @BIGHIT_MUSIC yang nggak becus niat banget adu dombanya. Agency kocak 🙄
{🗳️ CHOEAEDOL}
☆~ Team Genius for SUGA Post ~☆
➜ [12/21/25]
This is our post for today 💙🌥️
🔗 https://t.co/qjR72Ja0ZK
Thank you for participating in our Team Posts! ♡
#SUGA#AgustD#슈가