@Miss_Niyati BSNL का नेटवर्क है ही नहीं, Vodafone का भी अभी तक कोई मजबूत नेटवर्क नहीं मिलता। वहीं Airtel लगातार प्राइस बढ़ाए जा रहा है। इससे तो अच्छा है कि Jio पर स्विच कर लो। मैं खुद इन सब से परेशान होकर Jio इस्तेमाल कर रहा हूँ। @reliancejio का नेटवर्क भी अच्छा है और Unlimited 5G भी मिलता है
Spent some time exploring JioBlackRock Wealth Checkup and appreciated the detailed breakdown of my portfolio. Understanding risk and allocation is an important part of investing.
@PranjalKamra@RajShamani#PersonalFinance#PortfolioReview
@ChatterjeeKc@ViCustomerCare My father used to use Vi during his abroad trips and it was hell. He used to receive no support from the team whenever some issue arises. Then finally he moved to @reliancejio and the experience is amazing so far. The quality of service is far better from other operators 👍
@ramjowrites Right sir it's frustrating I am too facing issues since last 5 days but they are not bothering to resolve it. I have decided to porting my sim with @reliancejio .
@i_surbhichawla Then Jio seems way better. Been using Jio Postpaid for 1.5 years now and never faced any such issues. Plus, @reliancejio network is way better than any other provider.
@SwiftieSwifting I ran into a similar problem and eventually switched to Jio. Since then, my mobile service has been reliable, and I haven't encountered any recurring billing or network issues. Based on my experience, @reliancejio has been a solid choice.
@UtkarshAttri Classic Airtel.🙄 Cut the cord and switch to Jio, their ₹200 OTT bundle gives you YouTube Premium, Prime, JioHotstar, and 12+ apps without the activation headache. Way more reliable and total value for money! 👍
@ArumugamSuki That’s frustrating. One of my family members faced a similar issue earlier, but later switched to Reliance Jio for international travel and had a much better experience with transparent billing and priority support. You may consider trying @reliancejio once for your future trips
Wow, the level of nonchalant behavior from this delivery agent casually tossing a product over a 5 foot gate and marking the product as delivered is incredible.
Now, I am stuck with a dead on arrival product from @amazonIN@AmazonHelp care to evaluate and confirm? I have lost a product worth 4000 which was meant as a gift in memory of my Father.
Note: This is cctv footage from my cctv camera facing the gate.
My AI+video has been taken down through legal action.
I have always believed that independent opinions and reviews are important both for consumers and brands and help in evolution of the whole industry with better products,clear messaging and smarter consumers
Hoping for better times in future for tech creators,consumers and brands
@shivaxind भारत में मोबाइल एक्सेसरीज़ मार्केट में फेक/रिफर्बिश्ड पार्ट्स बहुत कॉमन हैं। लोकल दुकानें अक्सर पुरानी Nokia बैटरी (जो टिकाऊ मशहूर थीं) को Jio कवर में फिट करके बेच देती हैं या ग्राहक को लगवा देती हैं।