@jaypanicker "Rahul Gandhi, it seems your global handlers have given you a new role: 'Ambassador of Pakistan's PR Team'. Keep peddling their narrative, it'll surely boost your 'Pappu' brand. Meanwhile, India will continue to soar with its indigenous tech.
@M_T_6579@KARAN_author@HajiRangrez786@Shehzad_Ind He is also know his leader is good for nothing hahaha.. but kya kare chamcho ko apni Dukan chalani hai... so malik jo bole wo he sahi ... Delhi congress ka haal kya hai sabko pata hai.. aur Bengal election mai kya haal hoga wo bhi pata hai zero seat .000001% vote
@M_T_6579@KARAN_author@HajiRangrez786@Shehzad_Ind Karan bhai and shehzad bhai kindly make one more podcast with him... he is clueless.. I have observed when ever he got out of syllabus question his face is like ohh god phir fas gaya . His eyes shows everything
@M_T_6579@KARAN_author@HajiRangrez786@Shehzad_Ind Biggest joker on podcast.he him self not sure what he is was talking in whole podcast. he n his party are expert in fake news. he has claimed that he booked the gas connection but it was purely fake.he has made farzi booking ld like his leader ..koi itna juth kaise bol sakta hai
@abhisar_sharma We can see your frustration.. and you are in too deep deep depression..you actually need a doctor.. Who can check your mental health...
@SupriyaShrinate Aur aap ek dam giri hui sadak chaap bate karri hai bus the bolna tha aur haa apka tuchha 2 kodi ka pappu bhi apke jaisa he hai bus yhe he bolna tha
@iSinghApurva He has lost his mentall balance seriously he need to visit the mental doctor at the earliest... he him self not sure what he is talking... how cum a person lost the mental health like him.??
@SupriyaShrinate You will reach on such a low level its shows how much desperate n frustrated you and your party is... n due to ppl like you Congress is going down day by day keep it up
@AirIndiaX pathetic services of airlines and miss management of airline management ground staff didn't upload the luggage in banglore indore flight NO IX2014 date 7th September @MoCA_GoI kindly take action
Luggage missing of 70 pax..