AA letha fans/employees #Toxic hindi 50cr nett chusi kottestam, podichestam ani egurutunnaru…
Yash oka Malayalam director tho kottadu, elagu AA di Malayalam director Joseph tho vuntundi antunnaru so dantho ee target kodtara ??
FINAL WARNING TO OTHER INDUSTRY FANS!🤫
Love your heroes.Promote your cinema.Nobody is stopping you. But if your daily agenda is to enter Kannada Cinema discussions, abuse our stars,mock our industry and spread hate,then don’t expect Kannada fans to sit quietly.💥
We don’t need validation from anyone.We don’t need approval from anyone.KFI has its own identity, its own stars and its own audience.👊
Your hero may be a King to you… but our hero is an Emotion to us. Don’t touch that emotion.
Respect goes both ways.Cross the line,and be ready for the response. 🦁 #KannadaCinema #Sandalwood #KFI
Denike gilla gilla kottukuntunnav entra bisabellabath ga. 2 states CM’s MLA’s party cadre oka compound antha negative chesina ontaru ga ala bhujam ethi Indian Industry hit kottadu. Everyone wants to be @alluarjun . Truth is they don’t have what it takes to. bhAAi got the balls 🔥
Congratulations @RaviTeja_offl garu and the entire #Irumudi team on this massive success.
Wonderful to see the love and response the film is receiving. Ravi Teja garu and the entire team deserve all the appreciation for their hard work.
Wishing @ShivaNirvana garu, @gvprakash, @MythriOfficial and the entire team many more successes.
Swamy Sharanam 🙏
Thank you sooooo much for making this movie anna @TheNameIsYash ❤️🙏
Jeevitham lo eppudu chudalenu anukunna walkouts ni dayavalla chusesa
Em moddalo dialogue delivery ra 🤣🤦♂️
#Toxic
@bhargav__44 Alaa anaku ra ayya
Chaalaaa unnay, edits ki saraina frames levu, recent ga dance number ledu, intro card ledu, inka chalaa kaavali guru @Dir_Lokesh